swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #1: Tusken Warlord

Fight
Server LegendsStart 15:00:25Duration 0m 51sDamage 669,777Healing 27,965Damage events 528
TargetTusken Warlord · 622,518Tusken Warlord using)) HEAT ((- Guavian Death Gang Stun Baton - By Renais Sance · 17,622Mos Espa Militia · 0
Taken 622,518Hits 497Attackers 8

Damage to Tusken Warlord

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 622,51812,206100.0%49738.4%8,213
Seucau 103,8482,03616.7%8741.4%4,386
Khaden 102,1532,00316.4%4062.5%7,226
Offysur 95,0381,86315.3%7248.6%4,934
Hoodwinked 87,6231,71814.1%10138.6%3,899
Ronan'Dex 80,3831,57612.9%9516.8%4,330
Kubre 75,9991,49012.2%7635.5%3,691
Aldre 71,4731,40111.5%2259.1%8,213
Mos Espa Militianpc6,001117.71.0%40.0%2,830

Khaden on Tusken Warlord: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Sweep 7: Sai tok Jung Ma27,72427.1%785.7%5,1523,960
Strike 7: Sai cha16,25215.9%580.0%3,9333,250
Force Lightning 7: Hurricane13,48713.2%2100.0%6,9076,743
Force Throw7,6247.5%475.0%2,2411,906
Force Drain 57,4737.3%2100.0%3,9213,736
FForce Maelstrom 57,2267.1%1100.0%7,2267,226
CCyber Shock6,6816.5%540.0%1,4851,336
Force Mind Blast5,6205.5%250.0%3,2992,810
FForce Crystal4,1994.1%366.7%1,6181,399
fire damage (elemental)3,2603.2%60.0%555543
Force Shockwave 5: Shockwave2,6072.6%2100.0%1,4461,303
Force Weaken00.0%10.0%00