swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #11: Cmdr.Kenkirk

Fight
Server LegendsStart 15:27:18Duration 0m 46sDamage 1,856,054Healing 159,140Damage events 1,176
TargetCmdr.Kenkirk · 1,427,454Cmdr.Kenkirk using)) HEAT ((- Guavian Death Gang Stun Baton - By Renais Sance · 102,584Cmdr. Kenkirk · 82,654Blackguard stormtrooper · 71,128Blackguard stormtrooper using)) HEAT ((- Guavian Death Gang Stun Baton - By Renais Sance · 3,664
Taken 1,427,454Hits 712Attackers 8

Damage to Cmdr.Kenkirk

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 1,427,45431,032100.0%71254.2%8,921
Seucau 261,5365,68618.3%14671.2%5,268
Khaden 259,0365,63118.1%8669.8%8,921
Offysur 245,9025,34617.2%12051.7%5,736
Aldre 226,2044,91715.8%9048.9%7,170
Ronan'Dex 186,3104,05013.1%11845.8%5,170
Hoodwinked 136,6082,9709.6%7037.1%5,202
Kubre 110,1102,3947.7%7843.6%4,321
Alicepet1,74838.00.1%450.0%539

Ronan'Dex on Cmdr.Kenkirk: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack65,90835.4%4643.5%3,0221,432
Focused Beam 648,92026.3%1442.9%5,0133,494
Commando Area Cold 526,60814.3%1855.6%2,0941,478
Lethal Beam 618,1169.7%4100.0%5,1704,529
Mine 2: Plasma Mine18,0829.7%2630.8%984695
Armor Shredder8,6764.7%1060.0%1,158867