swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #15: Minder of Weak Wills (Exar Kun)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 15:39:14Duration 0m 30sDamage 3,246,274Healing 66,078Damage events 2,624
TargetMinder of Weak Wills · 1,327,392Mother Luresh · 731,518Vin`rith · 524,044Loyal skreeg · 500,834Minder of Weak Wills using)) HEAT ((- Guavian Death Gang Stun Baton - By Renais Sance · 96,022
Taken 1,327,392Hits 922Attackers 8

Damage to Minder of Weak Wills

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 1,327,39244,246100.0%92244.9%7,624
Khaden 283,7129,45721.4%11849.2%7,010
Seucau 267,2068,90720.1%18254.9%5,974
Aldre 248,6788,28918.7%10056.0%7,624
Hoodwinked 234,0967,80317.6%24051.7%4,921
Ronan'Dex 122,6404,0889.2%11025.5%5,581
Offysur 82,7942,7606.2%5238.5%4,623
Kubre 73,3562,4455.5%7435.1%1,889
Tuly 14,910497.01.1%464.3%451

Tuly on Minder of Weak Wills: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
bleeding damage12,84286.1%360.0%451356
Nerve Gas (Mark 3)2,06813.9%1020.0%343206