swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #16: Tomb Guardian

Fight
Server LegendsStart 15:39:46Duration 7m 55sDamage 12,791,732Healing 3,051,988Damage events 24,828

Damage per second

22,08944,17866,26688,355HoodwinkedOffysurKhadenSeucauRonan'DexKubreAldreTuly0:001:002:003:004:005:006:007:00HoodwinkedOffysurKhadenSeucauRonan'DexKubreAldreTuly

Players

PlayerClassRoleDamageDPS%APMHealingTakenHitsCrit%Max hit
Hoodwinked ↗dps2,401,2725,05525.1%47.977,000646,184523645.1%5,407
Offysur ↗dps1,534,1923,23016.0%97.9120,198547,152240855.3%6,684
Khaden ↗dps1,300,1802,73713.6%52.820,790517,884191471.0%7,686
Seucau ↗dps1,210,3562,54812.7%89.881,392377,972240062.9%4,628
Ronan'Dex ↗dps1,166,8942,45712.2%35.751,778126,176270036.5%4,582
Kubre ↗dps983,1742,07010.3%19.27,818160,608186040.4%4,073
Aldre ↗tank951,3542,00310.0%43.20779,150144650.8%7,912
Tuly ↗healer7,83816.50.1%21.32,693,01272,572287.1%392
Alice ↗dps3,8768.20.0%0.404,898120.0%688

Seucau: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack239,94619.8%93470.7%1,192256
Sure Shot (Mark 8)142,93811.8%14463.9%4,628992
Dioxis Grenade127,73410.6%18470.7%2,227694
Overcharge120,2509.9%23873.9%1,966505
Called Shot119,7769.9%15874.7%4,073758
Artillery Strike (Mark 3)117,7889.7%9871.4%2,9101,201
Shock Grenade (Mark 3)95,5307.9%9468.1%2,8071,016
Paint Target (Mark 8)86,8167.2%11061.8%3,795789
Core Bomb (Mark 3)86,3287.1%9273.9%2,737938
fire damage (elemental)29,6402.4%860.0%577344
Ppoison damage21,5241.8%1340.0%226160
FForce Crystal20,5901.7%9269.6%1,194223
bleeding damage1,4960.1%360.0%4641

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Elite Carbine239,94619.8%93470.7%1,192256

NPCs

NPCDamage takenDamage dealtHitsMax hit
Tomb Guardian3,266,160346,7382006,576
Calming influence1,575,832176,7461483,904
Pain bringer1,471,402127,460644,539
Caretaker of the Lost1,448,5442,569,54063167,191
Executioner947,812000
Caretaker Protector523,38012,112961,851
Caretaker of the Lost using)) HEAT ((- Guavian Death Gang Stun Baton - By Renais Sance122,942000
Tomb Guardian using)) HEAT ((- Guavian Death Gang Stun Baton - By Renais Sance77,012000
Executioner using)) HEAT ((- Guavian Death Gang Stun Baton - By Renais Sance67,668000
Pain bringer using)) HEAT ((- Guavian Death Gang Stun Baton - By Renais Sance47,092000
Calming influence using)) HEAT ((- Guavian Death Gang Stun Baton - By Renais Sance11,292000