swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #18: Unquenchable Wrath of Exar Kun

Fight
Server LegendsStart 15:49:59Duration 3m 44sDamage 6,043,338Healing 1,138,320Damage events 5,790
TargetUnquenchable Wrath of Exar Kun · 1,099,064Promised Vengeance of Exar Kun · 1,098,024Exar Kun Wordbearer · 1,079,250Lingering Harmony of Exar Kun · 707,620Embraced Chaos of Exar Kun · 620,534Lingering Harmony of Exar Kun using)) HEAT ((- Guavian Death Gang Stun Baton - By Renais Sance · 115,052Embraced Chaos of Exar Kun using)) HEAT ((- Guavian Death Gang Stun Baton - By Renais Sance · 101,770Exar Kun Wordbearer using)) HEAT ((- Guavian Death Gang Stun Baton - By Renais Sance · 80,582
Taken 1,079,250Hits 702Attackers 7

Damage to Exar Kun Wordbearer

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 1,079,2504,818100.0%70244.7%6,827
Seucau 202,096902.218.7%12654.0%5,906
Hoodwinked 194,998870.518.1%19640.8%5,603
Khaden 184,598824.117.1%6681.8%5,821
Offysur 167,610748.315.5%10251.0%6,300
Ronan'Dex 164,026732.315.2%11624.1%5,571
Aldre 127,724570.211.8%6232.3%6,827
Kubre 38,198170.53.5%3435.3%4,997

Ronan'Dex on Exar Kun Wordbearer: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack61,46637.5%4427.3%3,6831,396
Focused Beam 636,66222.4%875.0%5,5714,582
Commando Area Cold 518,96611.6%1414.3%1,7171,354
cold damage (elemental)16,64810.1%220.0%1,629756
Lethal Beam 614,0368.6%450.0%3,6653,509
Mine 2: Plasma Mine10,4546.4%1637.5%805653
Armor Shredder5,7943.5%80.0%1,027724