swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #19: Exar Kun (Exar Kun)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 15:53:44Duration 0m 45sDamage 3,168,892Healing 84,006Damage events 2,184

Damage per second

20,44240,88561,32781,769HoodwinkedKhadenRonan'DexSeucauOffysurAldreKubreAlice0:000:100:200:300:40HoodwinkedKhadenRonan'DexSeucauOffysurAldreKubreAlice

Players

PlayerClassRoleDamageDPS%APMHealingTakenHitsCrit%Max hit
Hoodwinked ↗dps595,55213,23419.4%76.006,60659646.3%5,472
Khaden ↗dps575,76812,79518.8%69.3012,88621477.6%7,661
Ronan'Dex ↗dps483,38010,74215.8%45.31,7569,25431037.4%5,331
Seucau ↗dps475,99210,57815.5%108.008,32234454.7%5,041
Offysur ↗dps438,8869,75314.3%105.304,91624453.3%6,496
Aldre ↗tank295,4086,5659.6%54.7056,11214646.6%6,662
Kubre ↗dps179,9383,9995.9%20.00014235.2%3,312
Alice ↗dps15,690348.70.5%4.002,6702661.5%770
Tuly ↗healer4,732105.20.2%21.382,2502,780450.0%1,422

Seucau: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack93,86219.7%10874.1%1,105869
Sure Shot (Mark 8)87,81018.4%2060.0%5,0414,390
Called Shot59,28212.5%1888.9%3,7693,293
Overcharge57,19212.0%3287.5%2,2371,787
Paint Target (Mark 8)38,9168.2%1250.0%3,5933,243
Dioxis Grenade26,8385.6%1866.7%2,0331,491
Artillery Strike (Mark 3)23,8125.0%8100.0%3,1922,976
Shock Grenade (Mark 3)22,1684.7%8100.0%2,9552,771
Core Bomb (Mark 3)19,5304.1%8100.0%2,6422,441
fire damage (elemental)19,3884.1%400.0%698484
FForce Crystal16,4263.5%1471.4%1,3911,173
Ppoison damage10,4902.2%520.0%242201
bleeding damage2780.1%60.0%4946

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Elite Carbine93,86219.7%10874.1%1,105869

NPCs

NPCDamage takenDamage dealtHitsMax hit
Exar Kun2,112,14286,0501323,075
Massassi Enforcer Blade790,95217,496261,606
Exar Kun using)) HEAT ((- Guavian Death Gang Stun Baton - By Renais Sance110,158000
Massassi Enforcer Blade using)) HEAT ((- Guavian Death Gang Stun Baton - By Renais Sance52,094000