swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #19: Exar Kun (Exar Kun)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 15:53:44Duration 0m 45sDamage 3,168,892Healing 84,006Damage events 2,184
TargetExar Kun · 2,112,142Massassi Enforcer Blade · 790,952Exar Kun using)) HEAT ((- Guavian Death Gang Stun Baton - By Renais Sance · 110,158Massassi Enforcer Blade using)) HEAT ((- Guavian Death Gang Stun Baton - By Renais Sance · 52,094
Taken 2,112,142Hits 1,450Attackers 9

Damage to Exar Kun

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 2,112,14246,936100.0%145047.0%7,516
Hoodwinked 430,3049,56220.4%45044.0%5,472
Ronan'Dex 345,1567,67016.3%22037.3%5,331
Seucau 303,3866,74214.4%22650.4%5,041
Offysur 291,4746,47713.8%16251.9%6,496
Khaden 287,7426,39413.6%9877.6%7,516
Aldre 284,4246,32113.5%14246.5%6,662
Kubre 149,2343,3167.1%12236.1%2,470
Alicepet15,690348.70.7%2661.5%770
Tuly 4,732105.20.2%450.0%1,422

Tuly on Exar Kun: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack4,732100.0%450.0%1,4221,183

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Gand Shockprod Staff4,732100.0%450.0%1,4221,183