swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #22: Suin Chalo

Fight
Server LegendsStart 16:05:57Duration 1m 20sDamage 3,579,198Healing 120,990Damage events 1,434
TargetSuin Chalo · 1,987,662Oxvul Cin · 506,990Doum Cin · 483,004Ekomal Cin · 264,522Suin Chalo using)) HEAT ((- Guavian Death Gang Stun Baton - By Renais Sance · 42,000
Taken 1,987,662Hits 1,028Attackers 8

Damage to Suin Chalo

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 1,987,66224,846100.0%102841.1%33,989
Khaden 352,4544,40617.7%13067.7%7,935
Kubre 347,2664,34117.5%4045.0%33,989
Offysur 335,3564,19216.9%20043.0%6,418
Hoodwinked 240,9723,01212.1%16632.5%14,969
Seucau 239,4962,99412.0%18443.5%5,559
Ronan'Dex 231,1322,88911.6%15635.9%4,538
Aldre 207,3142,59110.4%7244.4%7,670
Tuly 33,672420.91.7%8010.0%1,877

Kubre on Suin Chalo: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack338,70497.5%3650.0%33,9899,408
Focused Beam 65,5841.6%20.0%2,7922,792
Commando Electrical 52,9780.9%20.0%1,4891,489