swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #23: Axkva Min (Axkva Min)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 16:07:59Duration 0m 49sDamage 3,137,626Healing 86,554Damage events 1,816

Healing done86,554

Damage per second

25,05550,11175,166100,222KhadenHoodwinkedSeucauOffysurAldreRonan'DexKubreAlice0:000:100:200:300:40KhadenHoodwinkedSeucauOffysurAldreRonan'DexKubreAlice

Players

PlayerClassRoleDamageDPS%APMHealingTakenHitsCrit%Max hit
Khaden ↗dps671,52013,70422.4%69.8011,44024674.0%8,748
Hoodwinked ↗dps600,61012,25720.0%55.104,14044448.2%8,452
Seucau ↗dps487,6689,95216.3%90.609,00228860.4%5,902
Offysur ↗dps425,9988,69414.2%104.10032039.4%6,309
Aldre ↗tank373,1527,61512.4%50.2061,12216060.0%6,977
Ronan'Dex ↗dps278,1165,6769.3%35.50016836.9%4,749
Kubre ↗dps152,8343,1195.1%17.105,72812639.7%3,332
Alice ↗dps7,464152.30.2%3.7001428.6%737
Tuly ↗healer00.00.0%14.786,55400—0

Kubre: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack64,61842.3%4647.8%3,3321,404
Mine 2: Plasma Mine20,36613.3%2458.3%1,356848
electricity damage (elemental)18,70812.2%280.0%1,347668
Focused Beam 117,47811.4%875.0%2,5982,184
Commando Area Electrical 516,98411.1%1233.3%2,1901,415
Lethal Beam 66,4224.2%20.0%3,2113,211
Riddle Armor5,3823.5%4100.0%1,4151,345
Suppressing Fire2,8761.9%20.0%1,4381,438

NPCs

NPCDamage takenDamage dealtHitsMax hit
Axkva Min2,461,060140,264509,417
Banishment Crystal404,398000
Axkva Min using)) HEAT ((- Guavian Death Gang Stun Baton - By Renais Sance167,202000