swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #23: Axkva Min (Axkva Min)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 16:07:59Duration 0m 49sDamage 3,137,626Healing 86,554Damage events 1,816
TargetAxkva Min · 2,461,060Banishment Crystal · 404,398Axkva Min using)) HEAT ((- Guavian Death Gang Stun Baton - By Renais Sance · 167,202
Taken 404,398Hits 156Attackers 7

Damage to Banishment Crystal

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 404,3988,253100.0%15657.7%9,417
Hoodwinked 167,3243,41541.4%8052.5%8,452
Seucau 78,7821,60819.5%20100.0%5,506
Axkva Minnpc48,832996.612.1%60.0%9,417
Offysur 48,238984.411.9%2245.5%4,237
Kubre 24,630502.76.1%1266.7%3,332
Khaden 22,976468.95.7%6100.0%5,016
Ronan'Dex 13,616277.93.4%1040.0%2,088

Offysur on Banishment Crystal: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Paint Target (Mark 8)8,47417.6%20.0%4,2374,237
Artillery Strike (Mark 3)8,47017.6%2100.0%4,2354,235
Shock Grenade (Mark 3)8,36617.3%20.0%4,1834,183
FForce Crystal7,41015.4%450.0%2,1761,852
Dioxis Grenade7,31815.2%2100.0%3,6593,659
attack6,16212.8%850.0%1,085770
Overcharge2,0384.2%20.0%1,0191,019

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
LEGO Pistol6,16212.8%850.0%1,085770