swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #24: Battle Droid

Fight
Server LegendsStart 16:13:04Duration 2m 57sDamage 3,382,468Healing 370,998Damage events 3,108
TargetBattle Droid · 1,182,442Droideka · 945,758MSE-6 "Mouse" droid · 720,106Battle Droid using)) HEAT ((- Guavian Death Gang Stun Baton - By Renais Sance · 49,506Droideka using)) HEAT ((- Guavian Death Gang Stun Baton - By Renais Sance · 44,488
Taken 1,182,442Hits 942Attackers 9

Damage to Battle Droid

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 1,182,4426,680100.0%94247.3%6,475
Offysur 226,7921,28119.2%16650.6%5,776
Seucau 210,5341,18917.8%18060.0%5,397
Hoodwinked 190,2221,07516.1%22044.5%4,113
Ronan'Dex 159,998903.913.5%15040.0%5,307
Khaden 158,116893.313.4%5862.1%6,231
Aldre 143,792812.412.2%7644.7%6,475
Kubre 77,770439.46.6%6835.3%3,825
Tuly 8,32647.00.7%100.0%1,169
Alicepet6,89238.90.6%1414.3%879

Everything on Battle Droid: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack311,01026.3%33254.2%2,478936
Sure Shot (Mark 8)118,22610.0%2466.7%5,7764,926
Focused Beam 681,9066.9%2653.8%5,3073,150
Force Lightning 7: Hurricane58,0104.9%1080.0%6,4755,801
Strike 7: Sai cha55,3124.7%2227.3%3,8402,514
Paint Target (Mark 8)51,8164.4%1855.6%3,5882,878
Overcharge46,9204.0%3863.2%1,8191,234
Called Shot33,7542.9%1442.9%3,4242,411
Sweep 7: Sai tok Jung Ma32,5542.8%875.0%5,3234,069
Mine 2: Plasma Mine23,9062.0%5440.7%795442
Shock Grenade (Mark 3)22,9721.9%1662.5%2,8131,435
Artillery Strike (Mark 3)22,1201.9%1675.0%2,4541,382
Lethal Beam 621,6341.8%825.0%3,8252,704
FForce Maelstrom 521,2501.8%666.7%6,2313,541
Dioxis Grenade18,9581.6%2450.0%1,498789
Commando Area Acid 518,1361.5%1637.5%1,5531,133
Force Drain 517,8801.5%6100.0%3,1412,980
acid damage (elemental)17,2341.5%220.0%1,609783
Guardian Strike16,5621.4%1020.0%2,1791,656
Killing Spree16,1201.4%5455.6%662298
Core Bomb (Mark 3)15,7101.3%1233.3%2,2301,309
Commando Area Cold 514,7761.2%1442.9%1,4631,055
Armor Shredder14,3341.2%2475.0%1,126597
Force Shockwave 5: Shockwave13,9761.2%1442.9%1,921998
Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma12,8441.1%60.0%2,5172,140
FForce Crystal12,2541.0%1080.0%1,7401,225
Force Mind Blast10,5040.9%450.0%3,1622,626
fire damage (elemental)10,3680.9%220.0%689471
Commando Area Electrical 510,3240.9%1040.0%1,4811,032
Fragmentation Grenade 38,6200.7%666.7%2,6541,436
Focused Beam 17,8180.7%633.3%1,7101,303
Bomblet7,6060.6%1625.0%746475
Stun Grenade 36,8000.6%666.7%1,9981,133
electricity damage (elemental)6,0100.5%160.0%643375
cold damage (elemental)5,9940.5%140.0%798428
CCyber Shock5,7500.5%4100.0%1,5411,437
Cryoban Grenade 25,5420.5%633.3%1,550923
Cluster Bomb2,8740.2%20.0%1,4371,437
Riddle Armor1,6820.1%20.0%841841
Enfeeble (5)1,5700.1%450.0%602392
bleeding damage8060.1%180.0%5444
Force Weaken00.0%20.0%00

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Elite Carbine57,1544.8%7678.9%991752
Lightsaber52,6924.5%3863.2%2,1181,386
LEGO Pistol30,8422.6%6251.6%709497
Gand Shockprod Staff8,3260.7%100.0%1,169832
The Legendary Crimson Nova Pistol6,0280.5%1675.0%492376