swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #25: IG-88 (IG-88)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 16:16:02Duration 0m 25sDamage 1,403,378Healing 209,444Damage events 1,166
TargetIG-88 · 1,017,158Droideka · 55,862IG-88 using)) HEAT ((- Guavian Death Gang Stun Baton - By Renais Sance · 54,018
Taken 1,017,158Hits 734Attackers 7

Damage to IG-88

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 1,017,15840,686100.0%73452.6%6,383
Hoodwinked 176,9747,07917.4%15442.9%4,540
Khaden 173,3886,93617.0%9670.8%6,383
Offysur 156,3066,25215.4%9444.7%6,276
Ronan'Dex 147,1265,88514.5%12642.9%5,150
Seucau 136,1085,44413.4%10064.0%5,340
Aldre 130,3825,21512.8%8261.0%6,201
Kubre 96,8743,8759.5%8251.2%4,039

Khaden on IG-88: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Force Lightning 7: Hurricane36,85621.3%8100.0%6,3834,607
Strike 7: Sai cha32,03418.5%1485.7%3,5702,288
CCyber Shock20,19611.6%1855.6%2,1031,122
Sweep 7: Sai tok Jung Ma17,32610.0%6100.0%4,8402,887
Force Drain 514,6808.5%6100.0%3,7292,446
Force Mind Blast12,3467.1%4100.0%3,5613,086
FForce Maelstrom 511,2846.5%2100.0%5,6425,642
Force Throw8,5404.9%875.0%1,9581,067
Force Shockwave 5: Shockwave8,4484.9%666.7%2,3911,408
fire damage (elemental)5,8423.4%100.0%617584
FForce Crystal3,0261.7%1080.0%1,513302
Retaliation2,8101.6%2100.0%1,4051,405
Force Weaken00.0%20.0%00