swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #25: IG-88 (IG-88)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 16:16:02Duration 0m 25sDamage 1,403,378Healing 209,444Damage events 1,166
TargetIG-88 · 1,017,158Droideka · 55,862IG-88 using)) HEAT ((- Guavian Death Gang Stun Baton - By Renais Sance · 54,018
Taken 1,017,158Hits 734Attackers 7

Damage to IG-88

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 1,017,15840,686100.0%73452.6%6,383
Hoodwinked 176,9747,07917.4%15442.9%4,540
Khaden 173,3886,93617.0%9670.8%6,383
Offysur 156,3066,25215.4%9444.7%6,276
Ronan'Dex 147,1265,88514.5%12642.9%5,150
Seucau 136,1085,44413.4%10064.0%5,340
Aldre 130,3825,21512.8%8261.0%6,201
Kubre 96,8743,8759.5%8251.2%4,039

Ronan'Dex on IG-88: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack53,00236.0%4440.9%2,7251,204
Focused Beam 635,44624.1%1266.7%5,1502,953
Mine 2: Plasma Mine16,86011.5%2864.3%989602
cold damage (elemental)14,66410.0%160.0%1,153916
Commando Area Cold 511,6207.9%1442.9%1,895830
Lethal Beam 611,2367.6%450.0%3,8282,809
Armor Shredder4,2982.9%825.0%980537