← report overview
Encounter #3: Tusken King (Tusken Army)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 15:01:51Duration 0m 42sDamage 1,495,741Healing 79,627Damage events 1,069
Taken 1,281,235Hits 868Attackers 11
Damage to Tusken King
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,281,235 | 30,506 | 100.0% | 868 | 40.1% | 10,070 |
| Offysur | | | 171,708 | 4,088 | 13.4% | 118 | 49.2% | 6,766 |
| Mos Espa Militia | | npc | 162,380 | 3,866 | 12.7% | 90 | 21.1% | 3,890 |
| Hoodwinked | | | 161,234 | 3,839 | 12.6% | 138 | 42.0% | 5,568 |
| Khaden | | | 148,178 | 3,528 | 11.6% | 69 | 60.9% | 10,070 |
| Ronan'Dex | | | 147,147 | 3,504 | 11.5% | 112 | 31.2% | 5,841 |
| Seucau | | | 144,080 | 3,430 | 11.2% | 125 | 46.4% | 5,558 |
| Aldre | | | 124,918 | 2,974 | 9.7% | 54 | 53.7% | 9,078 |
| Kubre | | | 100,950 | 2,404 | 7.9% | 87 | 37.9% | 3,945 |
| Mos Espa Doctor | | npc | 86,389 | 2,057 | 6.7% | 47 | 19.1% | 3,553 |
| Kav Goldor | | npc | 26,843 | 639.1 | 2.1% | 11 | 9.1% | 4,669 |
| Alice | | pet | 7,408 | 176.4 | 0.6% | 17 | 35.3% | 1,059 |
Everything on Tusken King: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 486,802 | 38.0% | 390 | 37.2% | 4,669 | 1,248 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 64,431 | 5.0% | 18 | 61.1% | 6,766 | 3,579 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 63,849 | 5.0% | 18 | 33.3% | 5,841 | 3,547 |
| Force Lightning 7: Hurricane | 55,955 | 4.4% | 11 | 54.5% | 10,070 | 5,086 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 52,316 | 4.1% | 18 | 66.7% | 4,519 | 2,906 |
| Called Shot | 43,334 | 3.4% | 15 | 60.0% | 4,711 | 2,888 |
| Overcharge | 39,095 | 3.1% | 30 | 66.7% | 2,476 | 1,303 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 37,541 | 2.9% | 20 | 0.0% | 2,846 | 1,877 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 35,744 | 2.8% | 20 | 0.0% | 2,846 | 1,787 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 32,512 | 2.5% | 53 | 49.1% | 1,119 | 613 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 31,997 | 2.5% | 12 | 66.7% | 4,822 | 2,666 |
| Sweep 7: Sai tok Jung Ma | 27,019 | 2.1% | 9 | 55.6% | 4,914 | 3,002 |
| FForce Maelstrom 5 | 23,760 | 1.9% | 6 | 50.0% | 9,078 | 3,960 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 23,335 | 1.8% | 12 | 58.3% | 4,126 | 1,944 |
| electricity damage (elemental) | 21,874 | 1.7% | 17 | 0.0% | 1,992 | 1,286 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 19,968 | 1.6% | 6 | 100.0% | 5,977 | 3,328 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 18,923 | 1.5% | 7 | 57.1% | 4,908 | 2,703 |
| CCyber Shock | 17,429 | 1.4% | 10 | 50.0% | 2,455 | 1,742 |
| Force Shockwave 5: Shockwave | 17,178 | 1.3% | 11 | 72.7% | 2,750 | 1,561 |
| Force Throw | 16,554 | 1.3% | 9 | 66.7% | 2,911 | 1,839 |
| Focused Beam 1 | 14,666 | 1.1% | 9 | 55.6% | 2,796 | 1,629 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 13,996 | 1.1% | 5 | 40.0% | 6,175 | 2,799 |
| Bomblet | 12,959 | 1.0% | 16 | 43.8% | 1,015 | 809 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 12,162 | 0.9% | 12 | 50.0% | 1,812 | 1,013 |
| Commando Area Acid 5 | 12,153 | 0.9% | 10 | 70.0% | 2,026 | 1,215 |
| FForce Crystal | 10,446 | 0.8% | 9 | 66.7% | 2,065 | 1,160 |
| Commando Area Electrical 5 | 10,106 | 0.8% | 9 | 44.4% | 2,098 | 1,122 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 9,724 | 0.8% | 24 | 0.0% | 609 | 405 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 9,406 | 0.7% | 4 | 100.0% | 5,785 | 2,351 |
| Force Drain 5 | 8,551 | 0.7% | 4 | 75.0% | 3,539 | 2,137 |
| Force Mind Blast | 7,278 | 0.6% | 3 | 100.0% | 3,575 | 2,426 |
| Cluster Bomb | 6,194 | 0.5% | 3 | 66.7% | 2,258 | 2,064 |
| Armor Shredder | 4,482 | 0.3% | 9 | 55.6% | 1,425 | 498 |
| Ppoison damage | 3,690 | 0.3% | 18 | 0.0% | 238 | 205 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 3,313 | 0.3% | 2 | 50.0% | 2,815 | 1,656 |
| Eenergy damage | 3,085 | 0.2% | 10 | 0.0% | 387 | 308 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 2,763 | 0.2% | 2 | 50.0% | 2,328 | 1,381 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 2,229 | 0.2% | 2 | 50.0% | 2,113 | 1,114 |
| Riddle Armor | 1,341 | 0.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,341 | 1,341 |
| Suppressing Fire | 924 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 924 | 924 |
| Enfeeble (5) | 887 | 0.1% | 4 | 50.0% | 338 | 221 |
| bleeding damage | 784 | 0.1% | 17 | 0.0% | 54 | 46 |
| Cybernetic Shock | 480 | 0.0% | 1 | 100.0% | 480 | 480 |
| Force Weaken | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Striker Pistol | 117,599 | 9.2% | 62 | 16.1% | 4,669 | 1,896 |
| DL44 Pistol | 91,107 | 7.1% | 49 | 26.5% | 3,890 | 1,859 |
| DH17 Pistol | 47,242 | 3.7% | 25 | 24.0% | 3,553 | 1,889 |
| Lightsaber | 38,656 | 3.0% | 26 | 61.5% | 2,167 | 1,486 |
| Elite Carbine | 33,800 | 2.6% | 48 | 54.2% | 1,279 | 704 |
| SR Combat Pistol | 19,664 | 1.5% | 12 | 0.0% | 3,174 | 1,638 |
| LEGO Pistol | 17,485 | 1.4% | 30 | 66.7% | 1,207 | 582 |
| The Legendary Crimson Nova Pistol | 6,127 | 0.5% | 26 | 34.6% | 724 | 235 |