swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #8: Watch Captain Prat (Lost Star Destroyer)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 15:18:09Duration 0m 29sDamage 2,194,720Healing 170,136Damage events 1,736
TargetWatch Captain Prat · 1,018,304IT-0 Interrogator Droid · 638,438Blackguard dark trooper · 208,582Watch Captain Prat using)) HEAT ((- Guavian Death Gang Stun Baton - By Renais Sance · 85,176Blackguard dark trooper using)) HEAT ((- Guavian Death Gang Stun Baton - By Renais Sance · 10,778
Taken 208,582Hits 136Attackers 7

Damage to Blackguard dark trooper

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 208,5827,192100.0%13650.0%7,084
Aldre 34,2201,18016.4%1060.0%7,084
Khaden 33,9281,17016.3%14100.0%3,923
Seucau 33,1981,14515.9%2842.9%3,250
Hoodwinked 32,4341,11815.5%2857.1%3,610
Offysur 27,690954.813.3%2245.5%4,380
Ronan'Dex 26,260905.512.6%1822.2%4,106
Kubre 20,852719.010.0%1637.5%3,192

Offysur on Blackguard dark trooper: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Sure Shot (Mark 8)8,76031.6%2100.0%4,3804,380
Called Shot7,26026.2%20.0%3,6303,630
attack5,95621.5%1250.0%684496
Overcharge5,62820.3%450.0%1,4891,407
bleeding damage860.3%20.0%4343

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
LEGO Pistol5,95621.5%1250.0%684496