swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #1: Sith Shadow Ritualist

Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-08-16 19:02Duration 1m 03sDamage 3,721,965Healing 137,211Damage events 3,011
TargetSith Shadow Ritualist · 2,320,871Sith Shadow Master · 1,245,862
Taken 1,245,862Hits 871Attackers 10

Damage to Sith Shadow Master

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 1,245,86219,776100.0%87134.4%9,997
Fodi 414,5446,58033.3%15850.0%9,997
Smicie 224,5913,56518.0%16938.5%6,410
Pak-aste 144,5662,29511.6%6959.4%5,745
-PsYcHoDaD- 137,2652,17911.0%8337.3%6,726
Jestor 113,7211,8059.1%13923.7%2,861
Anjella 90,1721,4317.2%4136.6%4,245
Eraeha 72,3121,1485.8%14214.8%4,098
Hawky 40,624644.83.3%5322.6%5,092
The-Power-of-Manypet7,151113.50.6%1513.3%819
Shakenpet91614.50.1%250.0%836

Everything on Sith Shadow Master: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack269,57621.6%17648.9%3,9611,531
Strike 7: Sai cha85,6846.9%1952.6%6,3214,509
cold damage (elemental)52,2934.2%250.0%3,2182,091
Force Throw42,4383.4%1580.0%3,8922,829
fire damage (elemental)38,5633.1%620.0%1,170621
FForce Maelstrom 537,6563.0%560.0%8,8127,531
Bomblet36,1782.9%6132.8%1,221593
Force Lightning 7: Hurricane35,4862.8%450.0%9,9978,871
Sweep 7: Sai tok Jung Ma34,3542.8%757.1%7,5784,907
FForce Crystal29,0072.3%1770.6%3,0291,706
Ppoison damage26,8262.2%1040.0%552257
Mine 2: Plasma Mine24,2621.9%3548.6%1,147693
Focused Beam 622,1061.8%560.0%5,8214,421
Opportunistic Attack19,9821.6%1361.5%2,6931,537
Commando Area Cold 519,3981.6%1723.5%2,5191,141
Dioxis Grenade18,9941.5%666.7%4,1683,165
BBrawler Swipe 618,1671.5%540.0%5,2563,633
Aa second attack17,0581.4%7100.0%2,5922,436
Saber Reflect17,0411.4%837.5%2,6792,130
Force Shockwave 5: Shockwave16,9411.4%875.0%2,8322,117
Force Drain 516,7591.3%475.0%4,7724,189
Card Up Your Sleeve15,9571.3%6100.0%2,7832,659
Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma15,4911.2%633.3%3,9542,581
Precision Strike 815,3961.2%4100.0%4,1493,849
Sure Shot (Mark 8)15,2381.2%366.7%5,4115,079
DDestruction15,2181.2%1650.0%1,321951
bleeding damage15,0711.2%470.0%915320
Artillery Strike (Mark 3)14,5741.2%366.7%6,1604,858
Overcharge14,5691.2%771.4%2,7592,081
Shock Grenade (Mark 3)13,8101.1%333.3%6,7264,603
Killing Spree13,7611.1%2356.5%933598
Commando Area Fire 513,5581.1%1233.3%2,1971,129
Vital Strike (Mark 7)13,5031.1%475.0%4,0983,375
Called Shot13,0521.0%366.7%5,3284,350
Saber Flurry 712,5761.0%40.0%4,0283,144
Cluster Bomb12,5091.0%825.0%2,6081,563
Force Mind Blast12,4581.0%366.7%4,5184,152
Core Bomb (Mark 3)12,1581.0%3100.0%5,4894,052
Pin Down 612,0511.0%366.7%5,7454,017
Bad Odds 510,4260.8%2100.0%5,2345,213
Paint Target (Mark 8)8,2740.7%2100.0%4,6864,137
Eenergy damage8,2240.7%300.0%403274
Fragmentation Grenade 37,7280.6%425.0%3,0741,932
Assassinate 87,2000.6%250.0%3,9913,600
Armor Shredder6,7350.5%1338.5%1,283518
Lethal Beam 66,4100.5%1100.0%6,4106,410
Cryoban Grenade 26,0960.5%425.0%2,1721,524
CCyber Shock6,0100.5%3100.0%2,0772,003
Neurotoxin (Mark 6)5,5490.4%425.0%2,6501,387
Sweeping Fire 35,4960.4%520.0%2,8611,099
Force Choke 6: Garrote5,4350.4%40.0%2,1891,358
Dizzy 75,1970.4%1100.0%5,1975,197
Blaster Burst 75,0920.4%1100.0%5,0925,092
Venomous Ploy 34,9130.4%6100.0%978818
CCrush 44,6190.4%1100.0%4,6194,619
Dirty Trick 63,3990.3%30.0%1,3821,133
Stun Grenade 33,2780.3%40.0%1,562819
Nerve Gas (Mark 3)1,5300.1%1020.0%413153
Force Lightning 1: Spark1,3200.1%2100.0%732660
Riposte9790.1%10.0%979979
Shaken (3)9160.1%250.0%836458
Enfeeble (5)8480.1%20.0%450424
HHeadcrack4690.0%1100.0%469469
Force Enrage00.0%10.0%00
Force Weaken00.0%10.0%00

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Sith Marauder Lightsaber111,8009.0%3683.3%3,9613,105
Mandalorian Sniper Rifle PengPeng19,6071.6%2944.8%1,372676
DC-17m Carbine {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR>16,9071.4%1752.9%1,353994
*mighty'* Blade of Nyenthi'Oris (elite)15,8981.3%771.4%3,0362,271
HEAT7,9710.6%520.0%2,2001,594
Covert Retaliation èé7,8090.6%560.0%1,9211,561
Covert Retaliation (elite)2,1520.2%250.0%1,1331,076