swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #11: Mellichae (Fate of Mellichae)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-08-16 19:37Duration 1m 11sDamage 1,194,205Healing 107,186Damage events 2,280
TargetOld man · 767,484Elder Jedi · 306,063
Taken 767,484Hits 1,440Attackers 10

Damage to Old man

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 767,48410,810100.0%144038.8%7,609
Jestor 161,4562,27421.0%35544.2%2,750
Pak-aste 147,2142,07319.2%23150.6%1,941
Fodi 140,2231,97518.3%12149.6%7,609
-PsYcHoDaD- 96,0851,35312.5%18444.0%2,758
Hawky 78,1851,10110.2%13346.6%3,014
Anjella 67,831955.48.8%10826.9%1,985
Smicie 49,370695.46.4%14719.7%2,320
Eraeha 21,402301.42.8%1269.5%2,050
The-Power-of-Manypet5,07971.50.7%3132.3%462
Shakenpet6399.00.1%450.0%242

Anjella on Old man: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack16,48724.3%2924.1%1,427568
Opportunistic Attack11,46416.9%1844.4%1,427636
Strike 7: Sai cha9,06313.4%933.3%1,9851,007
Saber Reflect8,37712.3%1216.7%1,471698
Saber Flurry 76,91610.2%80.0%1,968864
Force Throw6,0859.0%850.0%1,223760
Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma3,4585.1%90.0%1,222384
Riposte2,6824.0%540.0%1,004536
Force Clarity1,4932.2%425.0%588373
FForce Crystal1,3051.9%30.0%602435
Force Lightning 1: Spark5010.7%366.7%246167

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
HEAT16,48724.3%2924.1%1,427568