← report overview
Encounter #11: Mellichae (Fate of Mellichae)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-08-16 19:37Duration 1m 11sDamage 1,194,205Healing 107,186Damage events 2,280
Taken 306,063Hits 698Attackers 7
Damage to Elder Jedi
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 306,063 | 4,311 | 100.0% | 698 | 34.1% | 4,920 |
| Smicie | | | 74,084 | 1,043 | 24.2% | 240 | 28.3% | 1,812 |
| Jestor | | | 62,725 | 883.5 | 20.5% | 220 | 40.5% | 715 |
| Fodi | | | 61,385 | 864.6 | 20.1% | 46 | 50.0% | 4,920 |
| -PsYcHoDaD- | | | 50,482 | 711.0 | 16.5% | 65 | 36.9% | 2,604 |
| Hawky | | | 27,701 | 390.2 | 9.1% | 86 | 26.7% | 2,141 |
| Anjella | | | 16,853 | 237.4 | 5.5% | 26 | 23.1% | 1,512 |
| Pak-aste | | | 12,833 | 180.7 | 4.2% | 15 | 33.3% | 2,076 |
Everything on Elder Jedi: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 58,882 | 19.2% | 127 | 38.6% | 1,442 | 463 |
| Bomblet | 18,610 | 6.1% | 105 | 40.0% | 289 | 177 |
| Killing Spree | 14,730 | 4.8% | 74 | 55.4% | 555 | 199 |
| FForce Maelstrom 5 | 13,415 | 4.4% | 4 | 50.0% | 4,920 | 3,353 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 9,823 | 3.2% | 10 | 60.0% | 1,155 | 982 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 9,570 | 3.1% | 20 | 55.0% | 672 | 478 |
| Sweep 7: Sai tok Jung Ma | 9,284 | 3.0% | 7 | 28.6% | 1,666 | 1,326 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 8,780 | 2.9% | 5 | 80.0% | 1,891 | 1,756 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 8,767 | 2.9% | 6 | 33.3% | 2,537 | 1,461 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 8,568 | 2.8% | 5 | 80.0% | 2,009 | 1,713 |
| Force Lightning 7: Hurricane | 8,194 | 2.7% | 2 | 100.0% | 4,558 | 4,097 |
| Cluster Bomb | 7,637 | 2.5% | 16 | 18.8% | 715 | 477 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 7,588 | 2.5% | 29 | 0.0% | 617 | 261 |
| Saber Reflect | 7,024 | 2.3% | 11 | 27.3% | 1,372 | 638 |
| Ppoison damage | 6,799 | 2.2% | 59 | 0.0% | 186 | 115 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 6,728 | 2.2% | 5 | 60.0% | 1,626 | 1,345 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 6,680 | 2.2% | 24 | 0.0% | 493 | 278 |
| Force Throw | 6,671 | 2.2% | 7 | 42.9% | 2,107 | 953 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 6,660 | 2.2% | 39 | 25.6% | 297 | 170 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 6,120 | 2.0% | 17 | 29.4% | 619 | 360 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 5,974 | 2.0% | 3 | 33.3% | 2,604 | 1,991 |
| BBrawler Swipe 6 | 5,765 | 1.9% | 5 | 20.0% | 1,516 | 1,153 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 5,213 | 1.7% | 10 | 50.0% | 709 | 521 |
| Assassinate 8 | 5,008 | 1.6% | 3 | 33.3% | 2,141 | 1,669 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 4,756 | 1.6% | 10 | 30.0% | 641 | 475 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 4,444 | 1.5% | 3 | 66.7% | 1,812 | 1,481 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 4,149 | 1.4% | 10 | 0.0% | 667 | 414 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 3,450 | 1.1% | 5 | 20.0% | 1,051 | 690 |
| Precision Strike 8 | 3,372 | 1.1% | 2 | 50.0% | 2,076 | 1,686 |
| Armor Shredder | 3,365 | 1.1% | 16 | 31.2% | 394 | 210 |
| FForce Crystal | 3,287 | 1.1% | 5 | 20.0% | 1,274 | 657 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 3,251 | 1.1% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,848 | 1,625 |
| Force Shockwave 5: Shockwave | 3,237 | 1.1% | 5 | 60.0% | 726 | 647 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 3,179 | 1.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,838 | 1,589 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 3,054 | 1.0% | 15 | 73.3% | 247 | 203 |
| Called Shot | 2,941 | 1.0% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,838 | 1,470 |
| Force Drain 5 | 2,652 | 0.9% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,652 | 2,652 |
| Overcharge | 1,729 | 0.6% | 4 | 25.0% | 719 | 432 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 1,247 | 0.4% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,247 | 1,247 |
| Force Mind Blast | 1,020 | 0.3% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,020 | 1,020 |
| Force Choke 6: Garrote | 870 | 0.3% | 1 | 0.0% | 870 | 870 |
| Eenergy damage | 852 | 0.3% | 6 | 0.0% | 142 | 142 |
| CCyber Shock | 645 | 0.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 645 | 645 |
| Riposte | 499 | 0.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 499 | 499 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 483 | 0.2% | 3 | 0.0% | 164 | 161 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 402 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 402 | 402 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 335 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 335 | 335 |
| Feeling Lucky | 186 | 0.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 186 | 186 |
| HHeadcrack | 127 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 127 | 63 |
| bleeding damage | 41 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 21 | 20 |
| Arachne's Web | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Force Enrage | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Sith Marauder Lightsaber | 9,463 | 3.1% | 10 | 80.0% | 1,442 | 946 |
| Covert Retaliation èé | 6,360 | 2.1% | 13 | 61.5% | 618 | 489 |
| DC-17m Carbine {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 3,209 | 1.0% | 10 | 30.0% | 667 | 320 |
| *mighty'* Blade of Nyenthi'Oris (elite) | 2,738 | 0.9% | 4 | 25.0% | 1,426 | 684 |
| Covert Retaliation (elite) | 297 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 239 | 148 |
| HEAT | 264 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 264 | 264 |