← report overview
Encounter #2: Lord Kizash (Lord Kizash)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-08-16 19:03Duration 9m 01sDamage 16,546,675Healing 704,425Damage events 13,579
TargetSith Shadow Golem "Kizash" · 4,441,203Powerful sith artifact · 2,500,075Stone Golem · 2,063,781Element of Heat · 1,570,204Element of Electricity · 1,253,584Element of Cold · 1,250,658Element of Acid · 1,249,911Sith Shadow Ritualist · 1,101,466Salt mynock · 237,518 Taken 1,570,204Hits 1,311Attackers 8
Damage to Element of Heat
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,570,204 | 2,902 | 100.0% | 1311 | 38.8% | 6,159 |
| Hawky | | | 416,784 | 770.4 | 26.5% | 291 | 44.7% | 6,159 |
| Smicie | | | 397,394 | 734.6 | 25.3% | 255 | 36.1% | 3,778 |
| Jestor | | | 342,101 | 632.3 | 21.8% | 209 | 50.7% | 4,866 |
| -PsYcHoDaD- | | | 326,466 | 603.4 | 20.8% | 332 | 40.1% | 2,822 |
| Eraeha | | | 81,536 | 150.7 | 5.2% | 167 | 14.4% | 2,085 |
| Pak-aste | | | 5,923 | 10.9 | 0.4% | 21 | 47.6% | 3,194 |
| Anjella | | | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 12 | 0.0% | 0 |
| Fodi | | | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 24 | 58.3% | 0 |
Everything on Element of Heat: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 588,190 | 37.5% | 373 | 50.9% | 3,224 | 1,576 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 194,755 | 12.4% | 112 | 58.9% | 3,302 | 1,738 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 132,104 | 8.4% | 90 | 0.0% | 2,926 | 1,467 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 100,505 | 6.4% | 41 | 58.5% | 4,845 | 2,451 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 93,699 | 6.0% | 56 | 50.0% | 2,675 | 1,673 |
| Killing Spree | 60,259 | 3.8% | 27 | 44.4% | 4,457 | 2,231 |
| Assassinate 8 | 52,205 | 3.3% | 26 | 69.2% | 3,499 | 2,007 |
| Overcharge | 50,304 | 3.2% | 39 | 46.2% | 2,470 | 1,289 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 48,945 | 3.1% | 35 | 0.0% | 2,257 | 1,398 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 46,973 | 3.0% | 14 | 78.6% | 6,159 | 3,355 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 34,108 | 2.2% | 12 | 16.7% | 4,866 | 2,842 |
| Armor Shredder | 32,978 | 2.1% | 21 | 42.9% | 2,643 | 1,570 |
| Ppoison damage | 29,870 | 1.9% | 118 | 0.0% | 501 | 253 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 22,051 | 1.4% | 17 | 64.7% | 2,333 | 1,297 |
| Called Shot | 21,348 | 1.4% | 16 | 68.8% | 2,211 | 1,334 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 16,677 | 1.1% | 8 | 50.0% | 2,986 | 2,084 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 15,345 | 1.0% | 10 | 50.0% | 2,822 | 1,534 |
| bleeding damage | 14,739 | 0.9% | 81 | 0.0% | 353 | 181 |
| Suppressing Fire | 7,892 | 0.5% | 3 | 0.0% | 3,630 | 2,630 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 2,946 | 0.2% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,083 | 736 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 2,220 | 0.1% | 3 | 33.3% | 1,306 | 740 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 1,552 | 0.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,552 | 1,552 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 539 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 539 | 539 |
| Arachne's Web | 0 | 0.0% | 7 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 0 | 0.0% | 5 | 60.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Bomblet | 0 | 0.0% | 8 | 62.5% | 0 | 0 |
| BBrawler Swipe 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 8 | 62.5% | 0 | 0 |
| Cluster Bomb | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 0 | 0.0% | 5 | 80.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
| DDestruction | 0 | 0.0% | 10 | 10.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 0 | 0.0% | 10 | 40.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Dirty Trick 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 6 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 |
| FForce Crystal | 0 | 0.0% | 16 | 62.5% | 0 | 0 |
| FForce Maelstrom 5 | 0 | 0.0% | 6 | 83.3% | 0 | 0 |
| Force Shockwave 5: Shockwave | 0 | 0.0% | 9 | 55.6% | 0 | 0 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 0 | 0.0% | 63 | 42.9% | 0 | 0 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 0 | 0.0% | 10 | 20.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Pin Down 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 5 | 60.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Riposte | 0 | 0.0% | 3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 0 | 0.0% | 5 | 60.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Sweep 7: Sai tok Jung Ma | 0 | 0.0% | 9 | 44.4% | 0 | 0 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 0 | 0.0% | 9 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 6 | 66.7% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Fallann Hyper-Rifle *Heat* Capped Mods | 153,861 | 9.8% | 79 | 67.1% | 3,224 | 1,947 |
| DC-17m Carbine {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 138,900 | 8.8% | 98 | 51.0% | 2,470 | 1,417 |
| Mandalorian Sniper Rifle PengPeng | 37,585 | 2.4% | 46 | 28.3% | 2,011 | 817 |
| T21 Rifle | 6,390 | 0.4% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,989 | 1,597 |
| *mighty'* Eventide Smasher (elite) | 5,923 | 0.4% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,194 | 2,961 |