← report overview
Encounter #2: Lord Kizash (Lord Kizash)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-08-16 19:03Duration 9m 01sDamage 16,546,675Healing 704,425Damage events 13,579
TargetSith Shadow Golem "Kizash" · 4,441,203Powerful sith artifact · 2,500,075Stone Golem · 2,063,781Element of Heat · 1,570,204Element of Electricity · 1,253,584Element of Cold · 1,250,658Element of Acid · 1,249,911Sith Shadow Ritualist · 1,101,466Salt mynock · 237,518 Taken 1,101,466Hits 1,044Attackers 7
Damage to Sith Shadow Ritualist
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,101,466 | 2,036 | 100.0% | 1044 | 40.8% | 8,967 |
| Pak-aste | | | 246,529 | 455.7 | 22.4% | 246 | 64.6% | 7,721 |
| Fodi | | | 184,585 | 341.2 | 16.8% | 124 | 62.1% | 8,967 |
| Smicie | | | 175,174 | 323.8 | 15.9% | 245 | 16.7% | 4,697 |
| Hawky | | | 167,440 | 309.5 | 15.2% | 120 | 40.8% | 5,063 |
| Jestor | | | 166,815 | 308.3 | 15.1% | 173 | 27.2% | 4,707 |
| -PsYcHoDaD- | | | 153,843 | 284.4 | 14.0% | 123 | 39.0% | 4,592 |
| Eraeha | | | 7,080 | 13.1 | 0.6% | 13 | 38.5% | 1,019 |
Everything on Sith Shadow Ritualist: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 280,618 | 25.5% | 385 | 42.1% | 2,833 | 728 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 82,222 | 7.5% | 84 | 66.7% | 1,945 | 978 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 61,986 | 5.6% | 20 | 65.0% | 4,225 | 3,099 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 55,289 | 5.0% | 15 | 66.7% | 4,707 | 3,685 |
| Force Lightning 7: Hurricane | 54,449 | 4.9% | 7 | 100.0% | 8,967 | 7,778 |
| Assassinate 8 | 41,505 | 3.8% | 12 | 66.7% | 4,318 | 3,458 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 39,326 | 3.6% | 38 | 0.0% | 1,558 | 1,034 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 37,923 | 3.4% | 10 | 60.0% | 4,592 | 3,792 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 37,836 | 3.4% | 56 | 94.6% | 982 | 675 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 32,458 | 2.9% | 33 | 0.0% | 2,596 | 983 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 27,584 | 2.5% | 6 | 100.0% | 5,063 | 4,597 |
| Overcharge | 27,190 | 2.5% | 21 | 42.9% | 1,899 | 1,294 |
| Called Shot | 25,593 | 2.3% | 9 | 44.4% | 3,836 | 2,843 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 23,472 | 2.1% | 6 | 83.3% | 7,721 | 3,912 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 22,894 | 2.1% | 6 | 50.0% | 4,697 | 3,815 |
| Force Drain 5 | 20,823 | 1.9% | 5 | 100.0% | 4,768 | 4,164 |
| FForce Crystal | 19,757 | 1.8% | 18 | 55.6% | 1,830 | 1,097 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 19,732 | 1.8% | 12 | 25.0% | 4,780 | 1,644 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 16,735 | 1.5% | 5 | 100.0% | 3,978 | 3,347 |
| FForce Maelstrom 5 | 15,447 | 1.4% | 5 | 40.0% | 7,924 | 3,089 |
| Bleed 4 | 13,772 | 1.3% | 5 | 60.0% | 3,828 | 2,754 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 13,055 | 1.2% | 24 | 16.7% | 1,704 | 543 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 11,386 | 1.0% | 5 | 20.0% | 3,408 | 2,277 |
| Force Mind Blast | 10,638 | 1.0% | 4 | 100.0% | 2,866 | 2,659 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 10,070 | 0.9% | 6 | 33.3% | 5,096 | 1,678 |
| Bomblet | 9,635 | 0.9% | 32 | 28.1% | 756 | 301 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 9,622 | 0.9% | 18 | 22.2% | 1,625 | 534 |
| Commando Fire 5 | 8,744 | 0.8% | 5 | 40.0% | 2,362 | 1,748 |
| Force Shockwave 5: Shockwave | 7,648 | 0.7% | 10 | 20.0% | 1,828 | 764 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 7,192 | 0.7% | 11 | 9.1% | 1,892 | 653 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 6,883 | 0.6% | 17 | 0.0% | 667 | 404 |
| Armor Shredder | 6,400 | 0.6% | 26 | 23.1% | 1,009 | 246 |
| bleeding damage | 5,938 | 0.5% | 32 | 0.0% | 319 | 185 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 5,131 | 0.5% | 2 | 50.0% | 3,122 | 2,565 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 5,067 | 0.5% | 3 | 33.3% | 3,019 | 1,689 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 4,602 | 0.4% | 5 | 40.0% | 2,302 | 920 |
| Eenergy damage | 3,821 | 0.3% | 18 | 0.0% | 273 | 212 |
| Cluster Bomb | 3,745 | 0.3% | 5 | 20.0% | 1,949 | 749 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 3,207 | 0.3% | 3 | 0.0% | 1,956 | 1,069 |
| Suppressing Fire | 2,357 | 0.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,357 | 2,357 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 1,943 | 0.2% | 13 | 7.7% | 958 | 149 |
| DDestruction | 1,795 | 0.2% | 13 | 69.2% | 218 | 138 |
| Force Choke 6: Garrote | 1,778 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 910 | 889 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 1,624 | 0.1% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,624 | 406 |
| Riddle Armor | 1,467 | 0.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,467 | 1,467 |
| Ppoison damage | 1,040 | 0.1% | 15 | 0.0% | 86 | 69 |
| Feeling Lucky | 66 | 0.0% | 1 | 100.0% | 66 | 66 |
| Arachne's Web | 1 | 0.0% | 4 | 75.0% | 1 | 0 |
| Force Weaken | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Skullduggery | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Spot a Sucker 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| The Black Falcon (elite) | 52,020 | 4.7% | 87 | 70.1% | 840 | 597 |
| Covert Retaliation èé | 50,152 | 4.6% | 42 | 38.1% | 1,678 | 1,194 |
| E-Web Rifle | 41,091 | 3.7% | 40 | 72.5% | 1,257 | 1,027 |
| DC-17m Carbine {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 37,797 | 3.4% | 50 | 48.0% | 1,221 | 755 |
| Mandalorian Sniper Rifle PengPeng | 6,870 | 0.6% | 12 | 41.7% | 1,019 | 572 |
| Covert Retaliation (elite) | 3,814 | 0.3% | 6 | 16.7% | 942 | 635 |
| T21 Rifle | 2,043 | 0.2% | 3 | 33.3% | 1,058 | 681 |