← report overview
Encounter #3: Sith Shadow Ritualist
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-08-16 19:14Duration 1m 09sDamage 3,683,890Healing 93,789Damage events 2,985
Taken 1,214,311Hits 766Attackers 10
Damage to Sith Shadow Master
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,214,311 | 17,599 | 100.0% | 766 | 44.0% | 9,738 |
| Jestor | | | 247,997 | 3,594 | 20.4% | 202 | 56.4% | 6,522 |
| Fodi | | | 238,427 | 3,455 | 19.6% | 84 | 53.6% | 9,738 |
| Pak-aste | | | 232,225 | 3,366 | 19.1% | 111 | 51.4% | 5,786 |
| -PsYcHoDaD- | | | 124,890 | 1,810 | 10.3% | 87 | 42.5% | 5,617 |
| Smicie | | | 115,053 | 1,667 | 9.5% | 78 | 32.1% | 6,518 |
| Hawky | | | 109,003 | 1,580 | 9.0% | 73 | 39.7% | 7,122 |
| Anjella | | | 106,902 | 1,549 | 8.8% | 61 | 24.6% | 4,931 |
| Eraeha | | | 37,518 | 543.7 | 3.1% | 66 | 21.2% | 3,416 |
| The-Power-of-Many | | pet | 1,267 | 18.4 | 0.1% | 2 | 50.0% | 801 |
| Shaken | | pet | 1,029 | 14.9 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 727 |
Everything on Sith Shadow Master: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 260,141 | 21.4% | 163 | 52.1% | 4,065 | 1,595 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 154,246 | 12.7% | 81 | 58.0% | 4,250 | 1,904 |
| Killing Spree | 57,047 | 4.7% | 90 | 63.3% | 891 | 633 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 45,887 | 3.8% | 10 | 20.0% | 6,522 | 4,588 |
| Precision Strike 8 | 44,945 | 3.7% | 11 | 63.6% | 4,884 | 4,085 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 44,619 | 3.7% | 19 | 73.7% | 3,068 | 2,348 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 41,158 | 3.4% | 10 | 50.0% | 5,721 | 4,115 |
| Force Lightning 7: Hurricane | 31,693 | 2.6% | 4 | 100.0% | 8,996 | 7,923 |
| Assassinate 8 | 30,226 | 2.5% | 7 | 57.1% | 4,951 | 4,318 |
| FForce Maelstrom 5 | 29,982 | 2.5% | 4 | 75.0% | 9,738 | 7,495 |
| FForce Crystal | 29,297 | 2.4% | 18 | 61.1% | 2,681 | 1,627 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 23,527 | 1.9% | 21 | 0.0% | 3,016 | 1,120 |
| Bomblet | 23,005 | 1.9% | 32 | 53.1% | 1,103 | 718 |
| Force Throw | 22,410 | 1.8% | 10 | 30.0% | 3,983 | 2,241 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 20,970 | 1.7% | 4 | 75.0% | 7,122 | 5,242 |
| Called Shot | 20,589 | 1.7% | 5 | 60.0% | 4,567 | 4,117 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 20,348 | 1.7% | 5 | 60.0% | 5,344 | 4,069 |
| Sweep 7: Sai tok Jung Ma | 19,357 | 1.6% | 3 | 100.0% | 8,165 | 6,452 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 17,932 | 1.5% | 6 | 16.7% | 3,902 | 2,988 |
| Overcharge | 17,218 | 1.4% | 9 | 66.7% | 2,776 | 1,913 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 17,087 | 1.4% | 4 | 75.0% | 5,617 | 4,271 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 14,734 | 1.2% | 22 | 50.0% | 1,060 | 669 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 13,983 | 1.2% | 11 | 0.0% | 2,346 | 1,271 |
| CCrush 4 | 13,291 | 1.1% | 3 | 66.7% | 4,759 | 4,430 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 11,965 | 1.0% | 8 | 50.0% | 2,538 | 1,495 |
| Aa second attack | 11,800 | 1.0% | 6 | 50.0% | 2,329 | 1,966 |
| Ppoison damage | 10,426 | 0.9% | 59 | 0.0% | 518 | 176 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 9,639 | 0.8% | 3 | 66.7% | 3,416 | 3,213 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 9,351 | 0.8% | 7 | 28.6% | 2,055 | 1,335 |
| Dizzy 7 | 8,690 | 0.7% | 2 | 100.0% | 4,552 | 4,345 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 8,312 | 0.7% | 3 | 33.3% | 4,931 | 2,770 |
| Force Drain 5 | 7,565 | 0.6% | 2 | 50.0% | 5,165 | 3,782 |
| Bad Odds 5 | 7,048 | 0.6% | 2 | 50.0% | 4,094 | 3,524 |
| bleeding damage | 6,742 | 0.6% | 30 | 0.0% | 410 | 224 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 6,249 | 0.5% | 2 | 50.0% | 5,198 | 3,124 |
| Force Shockwave 5: Shockwave | 6,058 | 0.5% | 3 | 33.3% | 3,178 | 2,019 |
| Cluster Bomb | 5,891 | 0.5% | 4 | 25.0% | 2,539 | 1,472 |
| BBrawler Swipe 6 | 5,786 | 0.5% | 1 | 0.0% | 5,786 | 5,786 |
| Force Mind Blast | 5,662 | 0.5% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,641 | 2,831 |
| Armor Shredder | 5,374 | 0.4% | 6 | 50.0% | 1,586 | 895 |
| Pin Down 6 | 5,267 | 0.4% | 1 | 0.0% | 5,267 | 5,267 |
| CCyber Shock | 5,251 | 0.4% | 3 | 33.3% | 2,204 | 1,750 |
| Eenergy damage | 4,761 | 0.4% | 21 | 0.0% | 397 | 226 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 4,520 | 0.4% | 1 | 100.0% | 4,520 | 4,520 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 4,495 | 0.4% | 3 | 66.7% | 2,063 | 1,498 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 4,153 | 0.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,236 | 2,076 |
| Riposte | 4,111 | 0.3% | 3 | 33.3% | 1,680 | 1,370 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 4,041 | 0.3% | 2 | 50.0% | 3,423 | 2,020 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 3,890 | 0.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,494 | 1,945 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 3,590 | 0.3% | 1 | 0.0% | 3,590 | 3,590 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 3,468 | 0.3% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,761 | 1,734 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 3,145 | 0.3% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,145 | 3,145 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 3,052 | 0.3% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,052 | 3,052 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 2,845 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,342 | 1,422 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 2,779 | 0.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,779 | 2,779 |
| Suppressing Fire | 2,508 | 0.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,508 | 2,508 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 2,436 | 0.2% | 6 | 0.0% | 458 | 406 |
| Saber Reflect | 2,111 | 0.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,111 | 2,111 |
| Force Clarity | 1,888 | 0.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,888 | 1,888 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 1,526 | 0.1% | 3 | 0.0% | 696 | 508 |
| Force Choke 6: Garrote | 1,144 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 649 | 572 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 993 | 0.1% | 3 | 100.0% | 398 | 331 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 699 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 553 | 349 |
| HHeadcrack | 619 | 0.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 619 | 619 |
| Enfeeble (5) | 466 | 0.0% | 1 | 100.0% | 466 | 466 |
| Shaken (3) | 302 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 302 | 302 |
| Arachne's Web | 1 | 0.0% | 2 | 50.0% | 1 | 0 |
| Force Enrage | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Force Weaken | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Skullduggery | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Sith Marauder Lightsaber | 45,517 | 3.7% | 16 | 75.0% | 3,596 | 2,844 |
| *mighty'* Blade of Nyenthi'Oris (elite) | 40,531 | 3.3% | 17 | 76.5% | 3,357 | 2,384 |
| Covert Retaliation èé | 29,087 | 2.4% | 19 | 68.4% | 2,189 | 1,530 |
| DC-17m Carbine {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 26,046 | 2.1% | 29 | 51.7% | 1,468 | 898 |
| HEAT | 24,479 | 2.0% | 15 | 33.3% | 2,327 | 1,631 |
| Mandalorian Sniper Rifle PengPeng | 14,078 | 1.2% | 24 | 20.8% | 1,140 | 586 |
| T21 Rifle | 6,146 | 0.5% | 5 | 80.0% | 1,472 | 1,229 |