← report overview
Encounter #5: Sinya Nilim (Sinya Nilim)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-08-16 19:16Duration 1m 31sDamage 3,523,825Healing 34,289Damage events 1,692
Taken 292,691Hits 303Attackers 9
Damage to Sinya Nilim
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 292,691 | 3,216 | 100.0% | 303 | 35.3% | 6,895 |
| Fodi | | | 78,345 | 860.9 | 26.8% | 47 | 44.7% | 6,895 |
| Anjella | | | 76,397 | 839.5 | 26.1% | 115 | 19.1% | 3,165 |
| Pak-aste | | | 58,911 | 647.4 | 20.1% | 26 | 84.6% | 4,647 |
| Smicie | | | 36,129 | 397.0 | 12.3% | 55 | 30.9% | 4,971 |
| Jestor | | | 14,609 | 160.5 | 5.0% | 10 | 50.0% | 4,513 |
| Hawky | | | 11,573 | 127.2 | 4.0% | 8 | 75.0% | 4,108 |
| -PsYcHoDaD- | | | 11,407 | 125.4 | 3.9% | 11 | 54.5% | 4,178 |
| The-Power-of-Many | | pet | 4,176 | 45.9 | 1.4% | 25 | 28.0% | 435 |
| Eraeha | | | 1,144 | 12.6 | 0.4% | 6 | 16.7% | 667 |
Everything on Sinya Nilim: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 69,965 | 23.9% | 105 | 33.3% | 2,515 | 666 |
| FForce Maelstrom 5 | 29,474 | 10.1% | 10 | 50.0% | 5,933 | 2,947 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 14,073 | 4.8% | 7 | 85.7% | 2,573 | 2,010 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 13,204 | 4.5% | 9 | 22.2% | 3,165 | 1,467 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 12,878 | 4.4% | 6 | 100.0% | 2,590 | 2,146 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 12,319 | 4.2% | 4 | 50.0% | 4,971 | 3,079 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 10,684 | 3.7% | 8 | 50.0% | 2,733 | 1,335 |
| Force Throw | 9,363 | 3.2% | 12 | 25.0% | 2,043 | 780 |
| Saber Reflect | 8,462 | 2.9% | 10 | 30.0% | 2,359 | 846 |
| Force Shockwave 5: Shockwave | 7,830 | 2.7% | 10 | 70.0% | 1,344 | 783 |
| FForce Crystal | 7,440 | 2.5% | 14 | 21.4% | 1,608 | 531 |
| Force Lightning 7: Hurricane | 6,895 | 2.4% | 1 | 100.0% | 6,895 | 6,895 |
| CCyber Shock | 6,525 | 2.2% | 4 | 100.0% | 2,011 | 1,631 |
| Precision Strike 8 | 6,266 | 2.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,791 | 3,133 |
| Assassinate 8 | 5,127 | 1.8% | 2 | 100.0% | 4,108 | 2,563 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 4,653 | 1.6% | 9 | 0.0% | 517 | 517 |
| Bad Odds 5 | 4,647 | 1.6% | 1 | 100.0% | 4,647 | 4,647 |
| Pin Down 6 | 4,537 | 1.6% | 1 | 0.0% | 4,537 | 4,537 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 4,456 | 1.5% | 3 | 33.3% | 3,343 | 1,485 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 4,346 | 1.5% | 11 | 0.0% | 1,445 | 395 |
| CCrush 4 | 4,194 | 1.4% | 1 | 100.0% | 4,194 | 4,194 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 4,178 | 1.4% | 1 | 0.0% | 4,178 | 4,178 |
| Force Drain 5 | 4,160 | 1.4% | 1 | 100.0% | 4,160 | 4,160 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 4,124 | 1.4% | 6 | 33.3% | 1,694 | 687 |
| Sweep 7: Sai tok Jung Ma | 3,928 | 1.3% | 1 | 0.0% | 3,928 | 3,928 |
| BBrawler Swipe 6 | 3,553 | 1.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,553 | 3,553 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 3,288 | 1.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,288 | 3,288 |
| Eenergy damage | 2,293 | 0.8% | 12 | 0.0% | 260 | 191 |
| Killing Spree | 2,243 | 0.8% | 11 | 36.4% | 533 | 203 |
| Force Mind Blast | 2,116 | 0.7% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,116 | 2,116 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 1,929 | 0.7% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,929 | 1,929 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 1,582 | 0.5% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,582 | 1,582 |
| Overcharge | 1,494 | 0.5% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,282 | 747 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 1,351 | 0.5% | 4 | 50.0% | 902 | 337 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 1,113 | 0.4% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,113 | 1,113 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 970 | 0.3% | 1 | 100.0% | 970 | 970 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 785 | 0.3% | 1 | 0.0% | 785 | 785 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 772 | 0.3% | 1 | 100.0% | 772 | 772 |
| Force Choke 6: Garrote | 720 | 0.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 720 | 720 |
| Riposte | 714 | 0.2% | 3 | 0.0% | 488 | 238 |
| Armor Shredder | 713 | 0.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 713 | 713 |
| Enfeeble (5) | 674 | 0.2% | 6 | 16.7% | 357 | 112 |
| bleeding damage | 664 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 332 | 332 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 641 | 0.2% | 4 | 0.0% | 296 | 160 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 581 | 0.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 581 | 581 |
| Bomblet | 580 | 0.2% | 5 | 40.0% | 211 | 116 |
| Suppressing Fire | 179 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 179 | 179 |
| Ppoison damage | 8 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 8 | 8 |
| Force Enrage | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| HEAT | 26,233 | 9.0% | 47 | 17.0% | 1,662 | 558 |
| *mighty'* Blade of Nyenthi'Oris (elite) | 8,645 | 3.0% | 4 | 100.0% | 2,402 | 2,161 |
| Sith Marauder Lightsaber | 8,161 | 2.8% | 4 | 100.0% | 2,515 | 2,040 |
| Covert Retaliation èé | 3,569 | 1.2% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,346 | 892 |
| DC-17m Carbine {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 3,495 | 1.2% | 5 | 80.0% | 887 | 699 |
| T21 Rifle | 3,123 | 1.1% | 3 | 33.3% | 1,351 | 1,041 |
| Mandalorian Sniper Rifle PengPeng | 1,144 | 0.4% | 6 | 16.7% | 667 | 190 |