← report overview
Encounter #6: Sinya Nilim (Sinya Nilim)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-08-16 19:18Duration 0m 45sDamage 1,522,695Healing 143,125Damage events 1,894
Taken 159,875Hits 261Attackers 9
Damage to Sinya Nilim
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 159,875 | 3,553 | 100.0% | 261 | 35.6% | 4,476 |
| Smicie | | | 50,553 | 1,123 | 31.6% | 84 | 26.2% | 4,476 |
| Pak-aste | | | 31,489 | 699.8 | 19.7% | 17 | 64.7% | 3,098 |
| Jestor | | | 30,260 | 672.4 | 18.9% | 90 | 41.1% | 4,029 |
| Anjella | | | 22,084 | 490.8 | 13.8% | 23 | 34.8% | 3,509 |
| -PsYcHoDaD- | | | 12,292 | 273.2 | 7.7% | 14 | 71.4% | 3,052 |
| Fodi | | | 10,833 | 240.7 | 6.8% | 13 | 38.5% | 4,021 |
| The-Power-of-Many | | pet | 1,215 | 27.0 | 0.8% | 4 | 0.0% | 606 |
| Eraeha | | | 1,022 | 22.7 | 0.6% | 15 | 0.0% | 144 |
| Hawky | | | 127 | 2.8 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 127 |
Everything on Sinya Nilim: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 31,391 | 19.6% | 44 | 36.4% | 2,365 | 713 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 15,085 | 9.4% | 4 | 50.0% | 4,053 | 3,771 |
| Bomblet | 8,755 | 5.5% | 38 | 47.4% | 782 | 230 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 8,428 | 5.3% | 5 | 60.0% | 2,371 | 1,685 |
| Sweep 7: Sai tok Jung Ma | 8,279 | 5.2% | 5 | 0.0% | 4,021 | 1,655 |
| BBrawler Swipe 6 | 7,738 | 4.8% | 4 | 75.0% | 3,098 | 1,934 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 7,378 | 4.6% | 2 | 100.0% | 4,476 | 3,689 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 6,451 | 4.0% | 5 | 60.0% | 3,509 | 1,290 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 5,955 | 3.7% | 14 | 7.1% | 1,273 | 425 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 5,343 | 3.3% | 7 | 0.0% | 1,022 | 763 |
| Precision Strike 8 | 4,547 | 2.8% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,820 | 2,273 |
| Killing Spree | 4,076 | 2.5% | 15 | 53.3% | 614 | 271 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 3,760 | 2.4% | 10 | 40.0% | 1,096 | 376 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 3,205 | 2.0% | 2 | 50.0% | 2,807 | 1,602 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 3,155 | 2.0% | 8 | 0.0% | 547 | 394 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 3,052 | 1.9% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,052 | 3,052 |
| Called Shot | 2,864 | 1.8% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,864 | 2,864 |
| FForce Crystal | 2,822 | 1.8% | 3 | 33.3% | 1,967 | 940 |
| Pin Down 6 | 2,751 | 1.7% | 2 | 50.0% | 2,751 | 1,375 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 2,749 | 1.7% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,804 | 1,374 |
| Armor Shredder | 2,694 | 1.7% | 10 | 40.0% | 703 | 269 |
| Saber Reflect | 2,178 | 1.4% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,397 | 1,089 |
| Cluster Bomb | 2,123 | 1.3% | 5 | 20.0% | 1,063 | 424 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 1,947 | 1.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,947 | 1,947 |
| Overcharge | 1,729 | 1.1% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,511 | 864 |
| Riposte | 1,625 | 1.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,625 | 1,625 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 1,596 | 1.0% | 23 | 30.4% | 354 | 69 |
| Force Choke 6: Garrote | 1,399 | 0.9% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,399 | 1,399 |
| Suppressing Fire | 1,070 | 0.7% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,070 | 1,070 |
| Force Throw | 1,019 | 0.6% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,019 | 1,019 |
| Force Shockwave 5: Shockwave | 905 | 0.6% | 3 | 66.7% | 905 | 301 |
| Force Clarity | 836 | 0.5% | 1 | 100.0% | 836 | 836 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 778 | 0.5% | 3 | 33.3% | 778 | 259 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 495 | 0.3% | 3 | 0.0% | 495 | 165 |
| bleeding damage | 357 | 0.2% | 4 | 0.0% | 115 | 89 |
| Ppoison damage | 312 | 0.2% | 4 | 0.0% | 79 | 78 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 310 | 0.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 310 | 310 |
| Eenergy damage | 250 | 0.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 250 | 250 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 242 | 0.2% | 3 | 33.3% | 242 | 80 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 144 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 144 | 144 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 82 | 0.1% | 5 | 0.0% | 61 | 16 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Force Enrage | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| FForce Maelstrom 5 | 0 | 0.0% | 3 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| *mighty'* Blade of Nyenthi'Oris (elite) | 6,058 | 3.8% | 3 | 100.0% | 2,328 | 2,019 |
| DC-17m Carbine {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 2,700 | 1.7% | 4 | 75.0% | 777 | 675 |
| HEAT | 1,762 | 1.1% | 3 | 0.0% | 830 | 587 |
| Covert Retaliation èé | 127 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 127 | 127 |
| Mandalorian Sniper Rifle PengPeng | 127 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 127 | 127 |