swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #7: Sith Shadow Marauder Epsilon

Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-08-16 19:20Duration 0m 52sDamage 1,440,793Healing 59,506Damage events 1,480
TargetSith Shadow Marauder Epsilon · 235,009Sith Shadow Marauder Gamma · 227,556Sith Shadow Marauder Alpha · 226,515Sith Shadow Marauder Delta · 226,069Sith Shadow Marauder Beta · 225,983Sith Shadow Marauder Zeta · 225,336
Taken 226,515Hits 260Attackers 8

Damage to Sith Shadow Marauder Alpha

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 226,5154,356100.0%26017.7%6,398
Anjella 105,2262,02446.5%7728.6%3,547
Fodi 85,4621,64437.7%4831.2%6,398
Pak-aste 15,338295.06.8%1526.7%3,083
Jestor 9,310179.04.1%430.0%1,960
Smicie 6,125117.82.7%530.0%1,225
The-Power-of-Manypet4,59988.42.0%1338.5%572
-PsYcHoDaD- 4558.80.2%80.0%182
Hawky 00.00.0%30.0%0

Fodi on Sith Shadow Marauder Alpha: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack24,41128.6%1136.4%2,8682,219
Strike 7: Sai cha18,08021.2%580.0%4,9963,616
Force Lightning 7: Hurricane16,91419.8%366.7%6,3985,638
Force Throw7,0848.3%333.3%2,6082,361
Force Drain 57,0098.2%2100.0%3,9283,504
Force Mind Blast4,6415.4%250.0%2,4742,320
Force Choke 6: Garrote2,8323.3%20.0%1,4691,416
Eenergy damage2,6853.1%120.0%263223
FForce Crystal1,8062.1%1100.0%1,8061,806
FForce Maelstrom 500.0%20.0%00
Force Shockwave 5: Shockwave00.0%20.0%00
Sweep 7: Sai tok Jung Ma00.0%30.0%00

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Sith Marauder Lightsaber24,41128.6%1136.4%2,8682,219