← report overview
Encounter #7: Sith Shadow Marauder Epsilon
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-08-16 19:20Duration 0m 52sDamage 1,440,793Healing 59,506Damage events 1,480
Taken 225,983Hits 207Attackers 7
Damage to Sith Shadow Marauder Beta
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 225,983 | 4,346 | 100.0% | 207 | 44.9% | 8,347 |
| Jestor | | | 87,981 | 1,692 | 38.9% | 85 | 58.8% | 4,242 |
| -PsYcHoDaD- | | | 67,209 | 1,292 | 29.7% | 53 | 37.7% | 4,497 |
| Smicie | | | 37,851 | 727.9 | 16.7% | 45 | 35.6% | 2,181 |
| Pak-aste | | | 16,628 | 319.8 | 7.4% | 8 | 50.0% | 6,434 |
| Fodi | | | 12,253 | 235.6 | 5.4% | 4 | 25.0% | 8,347 |
| Hawky | | | 3,586 | 69.0 | 1.6% | 10 | 20.0% | 640 |
| Eraeha | | | 475 | 9.1 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 335 |
Everything on Sith Shadow Marauder Beta: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 53,146 | 23.5% | 49 | 44.9% | 2,808 | 1,084 |
| Killing Spree | 16,078 | 7.1% | 32 | 65.6% | 722 | 502 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 15,034 | 6.7% | 4 | 50.0% | 4,497 | 3,758 |
| Bomblet | 14,969 | 6.6% | 24 | 54.2% | 820 | 623 |
| Called Shot | 10,014 | 4.4% | 4 | 0.0% | 3,419 | 2,503 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 8,926 | 3.9% | 15 | 46.7% | 870 | 595 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 8,924 | 3.9% | 3 | 66.7% | 3,568 | 2,974 |
| FForce Maelstrom 5 | 8,347 | 3.7% | 1 | 0.0% | 8,347 | 8,347 |
| Overcharge | 8,112 | 3.6% | 7 | 28.6% | 1,450 | 1,158 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 6,667 | 3.0% | 5 | 60.0% | 1,509 | 1,333 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 6,627 | 2.9% | 2 | 50.0% | 3,733 | 3,313 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 6,434 | 2.8% | 1 | 100.0% | 6,434 | 6,434 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 6,155 | 2.7% | 2 | 50.0% | 4,242 | 3,077 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 5,618 | 2.5% | 2 | 50.0% | 2,818 | 2,809 |
| Cluster Bomb | 4,248 | 1.9% | 3 | 33.3% | 1,783 | 1,416 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 4,008 | 1.8% | 3 | 66.7% | 1,744 | 1,336 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 3,831 | 1.7% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,123 | 1,915 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 3,182 | 1.4% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,681 | 1,591 |
| Force Shockwave 5: Shockwave | 3,002 | 1.3% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,506 | 1,501 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 2,828 | 1.3% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,828 | 2,828 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 2,665 | 1.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,665 | 2,665 |
| Dirty Trick 6 | 2,620 | 1.2% | 3 | 66.7% | 945 | 873 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 2,504 | 1.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,504 | 2,504 |
| Ppoison damage | 2,480 | 1.1% | 10 | 0.0% | 389 | 248 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 2,417 | 1.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,417 | 2,417 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 2,340 | 1.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,340 | 2,340 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 2,226 | 1.0% | 4 | 0.0% | 980 | 556 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 2,205 | 1.0% | 4 | 0.0% | 735 | 551 |
| TIE Bomber Airstrike | 2,181 | 1.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,181 | 2,181 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 2,073 | 0.9% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,073 | 2,073 |
| Armor Shredder | 2,021 | 0.9% | 4 | 25.0% | 1,016 | 505 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 1,921 | 0.9% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,012 | 960 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 1,561 | 0.7% | 3 | 66.7% | 640 | 520 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 367 | 0.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 367 | 367 |
| bleeding damage | 252 | 0.1% | 6 | 0.0% | 42 | 42 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| DC-17m Carbine {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 16,691 | 7.4% | 21 | 57.1% | 1,102 | 794 |
| T21 Rifle | 3,513 | 1.6% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,008 | 878 |
| E-Web Rifle | 904 | 0.4% | 1 | 0.0% | 904 | 904 |
| The Black Falcon (elite) | 580 | 0.3% | 1 | 0.0% | 580 | 580 |
| Mandalorian Sniper Rifle PengPeng | 475 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 335 | 237 |