swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #9: Mellichae (Fate of Mellichae)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-08-16 19:23Duration 13m 39sDamage 9,862,685Healing 1,300,143Damage events 20,344
TargetOld man · 4,886,901Force Relic · 1,889,936Riyenu Frostveil · 394,909Tywy Windrider · 319,193Mimoas Starborn · 318,589Enny Praxon · 301,130Dohasu Amitey · 284,975Force spirit of the Old Man · 106,332
Taken 319,193Hits 852Attackers 9

Damage to Tywy Windrider

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 319,193389.7100.0%85220.1%3,947
Smicie 72,09588.022.6%2289.6%2,113
Fodi 70,13585.622.0%9434.0%3,947
Pak-aste 67,26982.121.1%14441.7%2,465
Jestor 62,85576.719.7%21516.3%1,284
Hawky 21,28426.06.7%4035.0%1,771
Anjella 12,63115.44.0%296.9%1,329
-PsYcHoDaD- 10,00112.23.1%765.3%919
Eraeha 2,1142.60.7%2010.0%541
The-Power-of-Manypet8091.00.3%60.0%375

-PsYcHoDaD- on Tywy Windrider: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
fire damage (elemental)3,47934.8%260.0%139133
Ppoison damage1,73617.4%230.0%9375
Sure Shot (Mark 8)9199.2%1100.0%919919
Artillery Strike (Mark 3)7717.7%520.0%771154
Shock Grenade (Mark 3)6706.7%40.0%670167
Called Shot6196.2%10.0%619619
Core Bomb (Mark 3)5385.4%425.0%538134
Opportunistic Attack4914.9%10.0%491491
Dioxis Grenade4274.3%714.3%42761
Overcharge2912.9%10.0%291291
bleeding damage600.6%30.0%2020