swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #9: Mellichae (Fate of Mellichae)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-08-16 19:23Duration 13m 39sDamage 9,862,685Healing 1,300,143Damage events 20,344
TargetOld man · 4,886,901Force Relic · 1,889,936Riyenu Frostveil · 394,909Tywy Windrider · 319,193Mimoas Starborn · 318,589Enny Praxon · 301,130Dohasu Amitey · 284,975Force spirit of the Old Man · 106,332
Taken 284,975Hits 724Attackers 10

Damage to Dohasu Amitey

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 284,975348.0100.0%72417.1%5,647
Jestor 73,30589.525.7%20110.9%2,902
Fodi 59,23172.320.8%5240.4%5,647
Smicie 56,22868.719.7%2054.4%1,480
Pak-aste 34,25441.812.0%5939.0%2,849
-PsYcHoDaD- 28,81935.210.1%12512.0%2,705
Hawky 23,55728.88.3%3177.4%1,929
Eraeha 3,6294.41.3%1723.5%1,047
Anjella 3,0203.71.1%150.0%1,143
Shakenpet1,8282.20.6%1030.0%371
The-Power-of-Manypet1,1041.30.4%933.3%249

Jestor on Dohasu Amitey: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
fire damage (elemental)47,38364.6%420.0%1,4071,128
attack7,0459.6%4918.4%812143
Focused Beam 65,5047.5%366.7%2,9021,834
Opportunistic Attack3,8855.3%450.0%1,214971
Commando Area Fire 52,0122.7%267.7%67177
Lethal Beam 61,4802.0%1100.0%1,4801,480
Fragmentation Grenade 31,2751.7%40.0%664318
Stun Grenade 31,0561.4%40.0%631264
Bomblet9681.3%1612.5%19060
Cryoban Grenade 29031.2%425.0%503225
Armor Shredder7941.1%1020.0%44979
Mine 2: Plasma Mine7121.0%352.9%24920
Sweeping Fire 32880.4%20.0%288144
Cluster Bomb00.0%10.0%00

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
T21 Rifle4050.6%1100.0%405405