← report overview
Encounter #9: Mellichae (Fate of Mellichae)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-08-16 19:23Duration 13m 39sDamage 9,862,685Healing 1,300,143Damage events 20,344
TargetOld man · 4,886,901Force Relic · 1,889,936Riyenu Frostveil · 394,909Tywy Windrider · 319,193Mimoas Starborn · 318,589Enny Praxon · 301,130Dohasu Amitey · 284,975Force spirit of the Old Man · 106,332 Taken 319,193Hits 852Attackers 9
Damage to Tywy Windrider
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 319,193 | 389.7 | 100.0% | 852 | 20.1% | 3,947 |
| Smicie | | | 72,095 | 88.0 | 22.6% | 228 | 9.6% | 2,113 |
| Fodi | | | 70,135 | 85.6 | 22.0% | 94 | 34.0% | 3,947 |
| Pak-aste | | | 67,269 | 82.1 | 21.1% | 144 | 41.7% | 2,465 |
| Jestor | | | 62,855 | 76.7 | 19.7% | 215 | 16.3% | 1,284 |
| Hawky | | | 21,284 | 26.0 | 6.7% | 40 | 35.0% | 1,771 |
| Anjella | | | 12,631 | 15.4 | 4.0% | 29 | 6.9% | 1,329 |
| -PsYcHoDaD- | | | 10,001 | 12.2 | 3.1% | 76 | 5.3% | 919 |
| Eraeha | | | 2,114 | 2.6 | 0.7% | 20 | 10.0% | 541 |
| The-Power-of-Many | | pet | 809 | 1.0 | 0.3% | 6 | 0.0% | 375 |
Jestor on Tywy Windrider: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| fire damage (elemental) | 40,793 | 64.9% | 42 | 0.0% | 1,284 | 971 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 6,068 | 9.7% | 12 | 66.7% | 837 | 505 |
| attack | 5,905 | 9.4% | 58 | 13.8% | 583 | 101 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 2,595 | 4.1% | 42 | 16.7% | 269 | 61 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 2,426 | 3.9% | 29 | 10.3% | 525 | 83 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 1,197 | 1.9% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,197 | 1,197 |
| Bomblet | 1,189 | 1.9% | 8 | 50.0% | 173 | 148 |
| Armor Shredder | 611 | 1.0% | 11 | 18.2% | 286 | 55 |
| Cluster Bomb | 507 | 0.8% | 1 | 100.0% | 507 | 507 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 460 | 0.7% | 3 | 0.0% | 460 | 153 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 368 | 0.6% | 3 | 0.0% | 368 | 122 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 368 | 0.6% | 3 | 0.0% | 368 | 122 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 368 | 0.6% | 2 | 50.0% | 368 | 184 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| T21 Rifle | 400 | 0.6% | 3 | 33.3% | 259 | 133 |