← report overview
Encounter #9: Mellichae (Fate of Mellichae)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-08-16 19:23Duration 13m 39sDamage 9,862,685Healing 1,300,143Damage events 20,344
TargetOld man · 4,886,901Force Relic · 1,889,936Riyenu Frostveil · 394,909Tywy Windrider · 319,193Mimoas Starborn · 318,589Enny Praxon · 301,130Dohasu Amitey · 284,975Force spirit of the Old Man · 106,332 Taken 394,909Hits 1,293Attackers 8
Damage to Riyenu Frostveil
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 394,909 | 482.2 | 100.0% | 1293 | 7.8% | 4,808 |
| Jestor | | | 128,869 | 157.3 | 32.6% | 410 | 5.1% | 2,491 |
| Smicie | | | 120,179 | 146.7 | 30.4% | 428 | 3.5% | 1,259 |
| Fodi | | | 59,613 | 72.8 | 15.1% | 86 | 27.9% | 4,808 |
| Pak-aste | | | 32,882 | 40.1 | 8.3% | 85 | 14.1% | 2,127 |
| -PsYcHoDaD- | | | 22,855 | 27.9 | 5.8% | 165 | 3.6% | 1,895 |
| Hawky | | | 20,643 | 25.2 | 5.2% | 45 | 37.8% | 2,063 |
| Eraeha | | | 5,624 | 6.9 | 1.4% | 47 | 6.4% | 596 |
| Anjella | | | 4,244 | 5.2 | 1.1% | 27 | 11.1% | 1,326 |
Everything on Riyenu Frostveil: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| fire damage (elemental) | 115,053 | 29.1% | 149 | 0.0% | 1,259 | 772 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 105,753 | 26.8% | 94 | 0.0% | 1,259 | 1,125 |
| attack | 33,775 | 8.6% | 315 | 7.9% | 1,654 | 107 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 19,539 | 4.9% | 30 | 53.3% | 1,894 | 651 |
| Force Lightning 7: Hurricane | 13,026 | 3.3% | 3 | 66.7% | 4,808 | 4,342 |
| Precision Strike 8 | 8,167 | 2.1% | 5 | 20.0% | 2,127 | 1,633 |
| bleeding damage | 6,275 | 1.6% | 56 | 0.0% | 144 | 112 |
| Assassinate 8 | 6,161 | 1.6% | 4 | 75.0% | 2,062 | 1,540 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 5,452 | 1.4% | 3 | 66.7% | 3,059 | 1,817 |
| Force Drain 5 | 4,317 | 1.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,292 | 2,158 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 4,310 | 1.1% | 3 | 100.0% | 1,604 | 1,436 |
| FForce Maelstrom 5 | 4,066 | 1.0% | 5 | 20.0% | 4,066 | 813 |
| Ppoison damage | 3,992 | 1.0% | 67 | 0.0% | 91 | 59 |
| Force Throw | 3,688 | 0.9% | 4 | 75.0% | 1,215 | 922 |
| Called Shot | 3,499 | 0.9% | 3 | 0.0% | 1,895 | 1,166 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 3,340 | 0.8% | 3 | 33.3% | 1,710 | 1,113 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 3,204 | 0.8% | 145 | 6.2% | 302 | 22 |
| FForce Crystal | 3,011 | 0.8% | 5 | 80.0% | 767 | 602 |
| Eenergy damage | 2,990 | 0.8% | 24 | 0.0% | 142 | 124 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 2,577 | 0.7% | 24 | 4.2% | 1,326 | 107 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 2,554 | 0.6% | 56 | 3.6% | 592 | 45 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 2,491 | 0.6% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,491 | 2,491 |
| CCyber Shock | 2,490 | 0.6% | 5 | 60.0% | 661 | 498 |
| Sweep 7: Sai tok Jung Ma | 2,414 | 0.6% | 12 | 8.3% | 1,291 | 201 |
| Force Shockwave 5: Shockwave | 2,139 | 0.5% | 12 | 16.7% | 622 | 178 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 2,084 | 0.5% | 13 | 0.0% | 161 | 160 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 2,063 | 0.5% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,063 | 2,063 |
| Aa second attack | 2,055 | 0.5% | 5 | 0.0% | 510 | 411 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 2,032 | 0.5% | 64 | 1.6% | 409 | 31 |
| Overcharge | 2,030 | 0.5% | 4 | 50.0% | 676 | 507 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 1,901 | 0.5% | 6 | 33.3% | 717 | 316 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 1,897 | 0.5% | 2 | 50.0% | 967 | 948 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 1,696 | 0.4% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,696 | 1,696 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 1,571 | 0.4% | 6 | 0.0% | 756 | 261 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 1,390 | 0.4% | 7 | 28.6% | 640 | 198 |
| Force Choke 6: Garrote | 1,321 | 0.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 716 | 660 |
| Armor Shredder | 1,296 | 0.3% | 44 | 6.8% | 377 | 29 |
| Riposte | 1,194 | 0.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 636 | 597 |
| Dizzy 7 | 1,160 | 0.3% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,160 | 1,160 |
| CCrush 4 | 1,086 | 0.3% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,086 | 1,086 |
| BBrawler Swipe 6 | 857 | 0.2% | 10 | 0.0% | 857 | 85 |
| Bad Odds 5 | 841 | 0.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 841 | 841 |
| Bomblet | 837 | 0.2% | 24 | 4.2% | 189 | 34 |
| Pin Down 6 | 829 | 0.2% | 7 | 0.0% | 829 | 118 |
| Force Mind Blast | 745 | 0.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 745 | 745 |
| Dirty Trick 6 | 497 | 0.1% | 3 | 0.0% | 259 | 165 |
| Saber Reflect | 473 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 473 | 473 |
| Cluster Bomb | 458 | 0.1% | 3 | 0.0% | 458 | 152 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 203 | 0.1% | 10 | 20.0% | 80 | 20 |
| HHeadcrack | 110 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 110 | 110 |
| Arachne's Web | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 0 | 0.0% | 8 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 0 | 0.0% | 8 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 0 | 0.0% | 14 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 0 | 0.0% | 8 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Sith Marauder Lightsaber | 11,555 | 2.9% | 11 | 63.6% | 1,654 | 1,050 |
| *mighty'* Blade of Nyenthi'Oris (elite) | 6,652 | 1.7% | 9 | 33.3% | 1,218 | 739 |
| Covert Retaliation èé | 5,527 | 1.4% | 10 | 80.0% | 755 | 552 |
| Mandalorian Sniper Rifle PengPeng | 1,435 | 0.4% | 5 | 0.0% | 596 | 287 |
| DC-17m Carbine {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 486 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 486 | 486 |