← report overview
Encounter #9: Mellichae (Fate of Mellichae)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-08-16 19:23Duration 13m 39sDamage 9,862,685Healing 1,300,143Damage events 20,344
TargetOld man · 4,886,901Force Relic · 1,889,936Riyenu Frostveil · 394,909Tywy Windrider · 319,193Mimoas Starborn · 318,589Enny Praxon · 301,130Dohasu Amitey · 284,975Force spirit of the Old Man · 106,332 Taken 301,130Hits 719Attackers 8
Damage to Enny Praxon
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 301,130 | 367.7 | 100.0% | 719 | 17.5% | 5,176 |
| Jestor | | | 72,280 | 88.3 | 24.0% | 201 | 12.4% | 1,926 |
| Smicie | | | 66,894 | 81.7 | 22.2% | 203 | 5.4% | 1,995 |
| Fodi | | | 64,270 | 78.5 | 21.3% | 62 | 51.6% | 5,176 |
| -PsYcHoDaD- | | | 39,882 | 48.7 | 13.2% | 112 | 19.6% | 2,881 |
| Hawky | | | 27,536 | 33.6 | 9.1% | 54 | 37.0% | 2,130 |
| Pak-aste | | | 23,875 | 29.2 | 7.9% | 62 | 16.1% | 2,114 |
| Anjella | | | 4,244 | 5.2 | 1.4% | 16 | 25.0% | 1,190 |
| Eraeha | | | 2,149 | 2.6 | 0.7% | 9 | 22.2% | 725 |
Everything on Enny Praxon: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| fire damage (elemental) | 51,016 | 16.9% | 65 | 0.0% | 1,284 | 784 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 44,452 | 14.8% | 42 | 0.0% | 1,284 | 1,058 |
| attack | 42,716 | 14.2% | 200 | 18.5% | 1,634 | 213 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 22,206 | 7.4% | 38 | 65.8% | 1,329 | 584 |
| Force Lightning 7: Hurricane | 17,335 | 5.8% | 4 | 50.0% | 5,176 | 4,333 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 13,664 | 4.5% | 9 | 44.4% | 1,995 | 1,518 |
| Assassinate 8 | 9,081 | 3.0% | 6 | 33.3% | 1,825 | 1,513 |
| Precision Strike 8 | 7,425 | 2.5% | 6 | 33.3% | 2,114 | 1,237 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 6,703 | 2.2% | 5 | 80.0% | 1,501 | 1,340 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 5,504 | 1.8% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,881 | 2,752 |
| Overcharge | 4,996 | 1.7% | 8 | 37.5% | 1,071 | 624 |
| Called Shot | 4,550 | 1.5% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,971 | 1,137 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 4,291 | 1.4% | 3 | 66.7% | 1,968 | 1,430 |
| FForce Maelstrom 5 | 4,272 | 1.4% | 2 | 50.0% | 4,272 | 2,136 |
| Force Throw | 4,025 | 1.3% | 4 | 75.0% | 1,452 | 1,006 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 3,473 | 1.2% | 2 | 50.0% | 2,130 | 1,736 |
| BBrawler Swipe 6 | 3,414 | 1.1% | 5 | 20.0% | 1,435 | 682 |
| Sweep 7: Sai tok Jung Ma | 3,321 | 1.1% | 5 | 40.0% | 1,796 | 664 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 3,245 | 1.1% | 55 | 16.4% | 308 | 59 |
| FForce Crystal | 3,238 | 1.1% | 5 | 100.0% | 836 | 647 |
| bleeding damage | 2,685 | 0.9% | 29 | 0.0% | 147 | 92 |
| Force Shockwave 5: Shockwave | 2,665 | 0.9% | 5 | 60.0% | 676 | 533 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 2,639 | 0.9% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,418 | 1,319 |
| Force Mind Blast | 2,587 | 0.9% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,709 | 1,293 |
| Ppoison damage | 2,389 | 0.8% | 42 | 0.0% | 94 | 56 |
| Riposte | 2,279 | 0.8% | 5 | 60.0% | 652 | 455 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 2,172 | 0.7% | 6 | 33.3% | 1,140 | 362 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 2,117 | 0.7% | 13 | 0.0% | 164 | 162 |
| Force Drain 5 | 2,027 | 0.7% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,027 | 2,027 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 1,995 | 0.7% | 3 | 33.3% | 1,995 | 665 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 1,970 | 0.7% | 29 | 0.0% | 517 | 67 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 1,965 | 0.7% | 11 | 9.1% | 1,190 | 178 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 1,751 | 0.6% | 28 | 3.6% | 608 | 62 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 1,590 | 0.5% | 3 | 33.3% | 1,590 | 530 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 1,582 | 0.5% | 3 | 33.3% | 1,582 | 527 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 1,574 | 0.5% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,574 | 1,574 |
| Bad Odds 5 | 1,308 | 0.4% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,308 | 1,308 |
| Eenergy damage | 1,235 | 0.4% | 12 | 0.0% | 138 | 102 |
| CCrush 4 | 899 | 0.3% | 1 | 0.0% | 899 | 899 |
| Aa second attack | 879 | 0.3% | 3 | 33.3% | 635 | 293 |
| Dizzy 7 | 783 | 0.3% | 1 | 0.0% | 783 | 783 |
| Armor Shredder | 778 | 0.3% | 21 | 4.8% | 409 | 37 |
| Force Choke 6: Garrote | 682 | 0.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 682 | 682 |
| CCyber Shock | 671 | 0.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 671 | 671 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 541 | 0.2% | 3 | 33.3% | 541 | 180 |
| Pin Down 6 | 330 | 0.1% | 3 | 0.0% | 330 | 110 |
| HHeadcrack | 110 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 110 | 110 |
| Arachne's Web | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Bomblet | 0 | 0.0% | 8 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Cluster Bomb | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Force Weaken | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Skullduggery | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Spot a Sucker 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Sith Marauder Lightsaber | 10,366 | 3.4% | 10 | 70.0% | 1,634 | 1,036 |
| Covert Retaliation èé | 7,475 | 2.5% | 14 | 78.6% | 848 | 533 |
| DC-17m Carbine {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 5,941 | 2.0% | 18 | 27.8% | 497 | 330 |
| *mighty'* Blade of Nyenthi'Oris (elite) | 2,219 | 0.7% | 3 | 33.3% | 1,171 | 739 |
| Mandalorian Sniper Rifle PengPeng | 2,149 | 0.7% | 9 | 22.2% | 725 | 238 |