← report overview
Encounter #9: Mellichae (Fate of Mellichae)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-08-16 19:23Duration 13m 39sDamage 9,862,685Healing 1,300,143Damage events 20,344
TargetOld man · 4,886,901Force Relic · 1,889,936Riyenu Frostveil · 394,909Tywy Windrider · 319,193Mimoas Starborn · 318,589Enny Praxon · 301,130Dohasu Amitey · 284,975Force spirit of the Old Man · 106,332 Taken 1,889,936Hits 531Attackers 7
Damage to Force Relic
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,889,936 | 2,308 | 100.0% | 531 | 61.2% | 11,726 |
| Jestor | | | 577,185 | 704.7 | 30.5% | 156 | 61.5% | 10,223 |
| Fodi | | | 497,099 | 607.0 | 26.3% | 112 | 68.8% | 11,726 |
| Smicie | | | 388,654 | 474.5 | 20.6% | 126 | 54.8% | 8,911 |
| Hawky | | | 264,170 | 322.6 | 14.0% | 79 | 63.3% | 8,731 |
| -PsYcHoDaD- | | | 144,700 | 176.7 | 7.7% | 42 | 66.7% | 9,758 |
| Eraeha | | | 18,128 | 22.1 | 1.0% | 15 | 33.3% | 4,348 |
| Old man | | npc | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 |
Everything on Force Relic: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 624,961 | 33.1% | 242 | 58.3% | 6,382 | 2,582 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 264,317 | 14.0% | 37 | 62.2% | 10,223 | 7,143 |
| Assassinate 8 | 111,589 | 5.9% | 17 | 76.5% | 8,731 | 6,564 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 77,246 | 4.1% | 13 | 69.2% | 7,868 | 5,942 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 67,039 | 3.5% | 23 | 69.6% | 3,728 | 2,914 |
| Force Lightning 7: Hurricane | 62,354 | 3.3% | 11 | 63.6% | 8,218 | 5,668 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 61,216 | 3.2% | 9 | 66.7% | 9,485 | 6,801 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 57,976 | 3.1% | 25 | 48.0% | 3,324 | 2,319 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 56,559 | 3.0% | 8 | 87.5% | 8,168 | 7,069 |
| Force Throw | 52,767 | 2.8% | 12 | 66.7% | 5,520 | 4,397 |
| Force Shockwave 5: Shockwave | 44,138 | 2.3% | 13 | 76.9% | 4,371 | 3,395 |
| FForce Crystal | 42,517 | 2.2% | 14 | 71.4% | 4,612 | 3,036 |
| Sweep 7: Sai tok Jung Ma | 42,074 | 2.2% | 4 | 100.0% | 11,726 | 10,518 |
| FForce Maelstrom 5 | 37,473 | 2.0% | 6 | 83.3% | 7,577 | 6,245 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 34,835 | 1.8% | 12 | 50.0% | 3,998 | 2,902 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 32,837 | 1.7% | 4 | 100.0% | 9,758 | 8,209 |
| Called Shot | 31,048 | 1.6% | 5 | 100.0% | 6,785 | 6,209 |
| Overcharge | 29,021 | 1.5% | 9 | 66.7% | 4,261 | 3,224 |
| Armor Shredder | 28,197 | 1.5% | 18 | 50.0% | 2,305 | 1,566 |
| Force Mind Blast | 26,981 | 1.4% | 6 | 50.0% | 5,107 | 4,496 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 24,227 | 1.3% | 4 | 50.0% | 7,842 | 6,056 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 22,802 | 1.2% | 16 | 62.5% | 1,831 | 1,425 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 18,877 | 1.0% | 3 | 66.7% | 7,508 | 6,292 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 9,625 | 0.5% | 2 | 50.0% | 6,219 | 4,812 |
| Force Drain 5 | 9,272 | 0.5% | 3 | 66.7% | 3,790 | 3,090 |
| Force Choke 6: Garrote | 6,375 | 0.3% | 3 | 0.0% | 2,569 | 2,125 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 4,348 | 0.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 4,348 | 4,348 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 3,471 | 0.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,471 | 3,471 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 2,190 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,190 | 2,190 |
| Suppressing Fire | 2,074 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,074 | 2,074 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 1,528 | 0.1% | 4 | 25.0% | 454 | 382 |
| Arachne's Web | 2 | 0.0% | 3 | 33.3% | 1 | 0 |
| FForce Crush | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Covert Retaliation èé | 114,266 | 6.0% | 51 | 62.7% | 3,164 | 2,240 |
| Sith Marauder Lightsaber | 92,596 | 4.9% | 22 | 54.5% | 6,085 | 4,208 |
| T21 Rifle | 41,173 | 2.2% | 24 | 62.5% | 2,380 | 1,715 |
| E-Web Rifle | 37,429 | 2.0% | 17 | 82.4% | 2,694 | 2,201 |
| DC-17m Carbine {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 29,446 | 1.6% | 20 | 50.0% | 2,118 | 1,472 |
| Mandalorian Sniper Rifle PengPeng | 10,062 | 0.5% | 9 | 33.3% | 1,858 | 1,118 |