← report overview
Encounter #1: Tusken Raid Leader
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-12 22:57Duration 2m 37sDamage 849,673Healing 20,158Damage events 829
Damage takensolid taken · hatched mitigated
Damage per second
Players
| Player | Class | Role | Damage | DPS | % | APM | Healing | Taken | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| Irtehes ↗ | | tank | 276,994 | 1,764 | 34.7% | 21.4 | 14,000 | 38,008 | 285 | 35.4% | 5,355 |
| Aeleb ↗ | | dps | 171,203 | 1,090 | 21.5% | 17.6 | 0 | 7,608 | 136 | 25.7% | 5,991 |
| Shootin ↗ | | dps | 139,143 | 886.3 | 17.5% | 17.6 | 0 | 3,487 | 147 | 36.7% | 3,858 |
| Odraza ↗ | | dps | 106,749 | 679.9 | 13.4% | 5.7 | 0 | 2,501 | 64 | 17.2% | 4,049 |
| Kjarl ↗ | | dps | 41,234 | 262.6 | 5.2% | 2.7 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 51.1% | 4,269 |
| Mazek ↗ | | dps | 35,721 | 227.5 | 4.5% | 3.1 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 30.0% | 5,905 |
| Betelgeuse ↗ | | dps | 23,603 | 150.3 | 3.0% | 3.1 | 0 | 273 | 16 | 50.0% | 5,594 |
| Tusked ↗ | | dps | 2,618 | 16.7 | 0.3% | 0.4 | 0 | 531 | 4 | 50.0% | 884 |
| Glennyfresh ↗ | | healer | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 2.3 | 6,158 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 |
Aeleb: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 43,739 | 25.5% | 11 | 54.5% | 5,991 | 3,976 |
| attack | 38,810 | 22.7% | 58 | 25.9% | 1,377 | 669 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 17,559 | 10.3% | 5 | 100.0% | 4,052 | 3,511 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 15,324 | 9.0% | 7 | 28.6% | 3,458 | 2,189 |
| Called Shot | 14,647 | 8.6% | 7 | 14.3% | 2,629 | 2,092 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 10,263 | 6.0% | 6 | 50.0% | 2,035 | 1,710 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 9,132 | 5.3% | 3 | 33.3% | 3,688 | 3,044 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 8,096 | 4.7% | 3 | 33.3% | 3,018 | 2,698 |
| Overcharge | 6,919 | 4.0% | 7 | 14.3% | 1,561 | 988 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 4,680 | 2.7% | 8 | 0.0% | 600 | 585 |
| Ppoison damage | 1,334 | 0.8% | 6 | 0.0% | 251 | 222 |
| bleeding damage | 700 | 0.4% | 15 | 0.0% | 53 | 46 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Firestar 10-K | 38,810 | 22.7% | 58 | 25.9% | 1,377 | 669 |
NPCs
| NPC | Damage taken | Damage dealt | Hits | Max hit |
|---|
| Tusken Raid Leader | 338,415 | 31,350 | 24 | 3,410 |
| Tusken Savage | 113,325 | 3,893 | 27 | 397 |
| Tusken Raider | 74,317 | 3,511 | 25 | 299 |
| Tusken Pack Master | 69,876 | 5,950 | 8 | 1,465 |
| Tusken Massiff | 68,727 | 3,556 | 11 | 742 |
| Tusken Sniper | 47,954 | 4,148 | 7 | 2,008 |