← report overview
Encounter #1: Tusken Raid Leader
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-12 22:57Duration 2m 37sDamage 849,673Healing 20,158Damage events 829
Damage takensolid taken · hatched mitigated
Damage per second
Players
| Player | Class | Role | Damage | DPS | % | APM | Healing | Taken | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| Irtehes ↗ | | tank | 276,994 | 1,764 | 34.7% | 21.4 | 14,000 | 38,008 | 285 | 35.4% | 5,355 |
| Aeleb ↗ | | dps | 171,203 | 1,090 | 21.5% | 17.6 | 0 | 7,608 | 136 | 25.7% | 5,991 |
| Shootin ↗ | | dps | 139,143 | 886.3 | 17.5% | 17.6 | 0 | 3,487 | 147 | 36.7% | 3,858 |
| Odraza ↗ | | dps | 106,749 | 679.9 | 13.4% | 5.7 | 0 | 2,501 | 64 | 17.2% | 4,049 |
| Kjarl ↗ | | dps | 41,234 | 262.6 | 5.2% | 2.7 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 51.1% | 4,269 |
| Mazek ↗ | | dps | 35,721 | 227.5 | 4.5% | 3.1 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 30.0% | 5,905 |
| Betelgeuse ↗ | | dps | 23,603 | 150.3 | 3.0% | 3.1 | 0 | 273 | 16 | 50.0% | 5,594 |
| Tusked ↗ | | dps | 2,618 | 16.7 | 0.3% | 0.4 | 0 | 531 | 4 | 50.0% | 884 |
| Glennyfresh ↗ | | healer | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 2.3 | 6,158 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 |
Irtehes: abilities
| Ability | Healing | % | Uses | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Heal 4 | 14,000 | 100.0% | 4 | 3,500 | 3,500 |
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 80,525 | 29.1% | 61 | 44.3% | 2,994 | 1,320 |
| Killing Spree | 37,129 | 13.4% | 97 | 40.2% | 836 | 382 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 31,901 | 11.5% | 28 | 0.0% | 2,820 | 1,139 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 28,909 | 10.4% | 9 | 33.3% | 5,355 | 3,212 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 21,080 | 7.6% | 19 | 36.8% | 2,156 | 1,109 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 13,716 | 5.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,859 | 3,429 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 11,024 | 4.0% | 18 | 44.4% | 910 | 612 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 8,227 | 3.0% | 13 | 0.0% | 726 | 632 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 8,146 | 2.9% | 3 | 0.0% | 3,131 | 2,715 |
| Armor Shredder | 6,871 | 2.5% | 9 | 44.4% | 1,313 | 763 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 6,826 | 2.5% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,279 | 1,706 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 6,233 | 2.3% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,824 | 1,558 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 5,335 | 1.9% | 3 | 33.3% | 2,089 | 1,778 |
| Bomblet | 4,265 | 1.5% | 8 | 62.5% | 663 | 533 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 2,837 | 1.0% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,623 | 1,418 |
| Cluster Bomb | 2,101 | 0.8% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,622 | 1,050 |
| FForce Crystal | 1,869 | 0.7% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,869 | 1,869 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Chromosome Melter | 8,215 | 3.0% | 12 | 50.0% | 975 | 684 |
NPCs
| NPC | Damage taken | Damage dealt | Hits | Max hit |
|---|
| Tusken Raid Leader | 338,415 | 31,350 | 24 | 3,410 |
| Tusken Savage | 113,325 | 3,893 | 27 | 397 |
| Tusken Raider | 74,317 | 3,511 | 25 | 299 |
| Tusken Pack Master | 69,876 | 5,950 | 8 | 1,465 |
| Tusken Massiff | 68,727 | 3,556 | 11 | 742 |
| Tusken Sniper | 47,954 | 4,148 | 7 | 2,008 |