← report overview
Encounter #1: Tusken Raid Leader
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-12 22:57Duration 2m 37sDamage 849,673Healing 20,158Damage events 829
Damage takensolid taken · hatched mitigated
Damage per second
Players
| Player | Class | Role | Damage | DPS | % | APM | Healing | Taken | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| Irtehes ↗ | | tank | 276,994 | 1,764 | 34.7% | 21.4 | 14,000 | 38,008 | 285 | 35.4% | 5,355 |
| Aeleb ↗ | | dps | 171,203 | 1,090 | 21.5% | 17.6 | 0 | 7,608 | 136 | 25.7% | 5,991 |
| Shootin ↗ | | dps | 139,143 | 886.3 | 17.5% | 17.6 | 0 | 3,487 | 147 | 36.7% | 3,858 |
| Odraza ↗ | | dps | 106,749 | 679.9 | 13.4% | 5.7 | 0 | 2,501 | 64 | 17.2% | 4,049 |
| Kjarl ↗ | | dps | 41,234 | 262.6 | 5.2% | 2.7 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 51.1% | 4,269 |
| Mazek ↗ | | dps | 35,721 | 227.5 | 4.5% | 3.1 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 30.0% | 5,905 |
| Betelgeuse ↗ | | dps | 23,603 | 150.3 | 3.0% | 3.1 | 0 | 273 | 16 | 50.0% | 5,594 |
| Tusked ↗ | | dps | 2,618 | 16.7 | 0.3% | 0.4 | 0 | 531 | 4 | 50.0% | 884 |
| Glennyfresh ↗ | | healer | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 2.3 | 6,158 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 |
Odraza: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Saber Reflect | 28,808 | 27.0% | 12 | 25.0% | 3,367 | 2,400 |
| attack | 15,061 | 14.1% | 12 | 0.0% | 1,680 | 1,255 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 9,313 | 8.7% | 3 | 66.7% | 3,750 | 3,104 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 8,814 | 8.3% | 3 | 33.3% | 4,049 | 2,938 |
| FForce Crystal | 7,563 | 7.1% | 7 | 14.3% | 1,923 | 1,080 |
| Riposte | 6,780 | 6.4% | 5 | 20.0% | 2,009 | 1,356 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 6,435 | 6.0% | 2 | 50.0% | 3,782 | 3,217 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 5,956 | 5.6% | 4 | 25.0% | 2,468 | 1,489 |
| Force Throw | 5,756 | 5.4% | 4 | 25.0% | 2,546 | 1,439 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 5,314 | 5.0% | 9 | 0.0% | 612 | 590 |
| Force Whirlwind | 3,388 | 3.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 3,388 | 3,388 |
| Guardian Strike | 1,857 | 1.7% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,857 | 1,857 |
| Force Clarity | 1,704 | 1.6% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,704 | 1,704 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Inquisitor Lightsaber | 15,061 | 14.1% | 12 | 0.0% | 1,680 | 1,255 |
NPCs
| NPC | Damage taken | Damage dealt | Hits | Max hit |
|---|
| Tusken Raid Leader | 338,415 | 31,350 | 24 | 3,410 |
| Tusken Savage | 113,325 | 3,893 | 27 | 397 |
| Tusken Raider | 74,317 | 3,511 | 25 | 299 |
| Tusken Pack Master | 69,876 | 5,950 | 8 | 1,465 |
| Tusken Massiff | 68,727 | 3,556 | 11 | 742 |
| Tusken Sniper | 47,954 | 4,148 | 7 | 2,008 |