← report overview
Encounter #1: Tusken Raid Leader
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-12 22:57Duration 2m 37sDamage 849,673Healing 20,158Damage events 829
Taken 113,325Hits 79Attackers 6
Damage to Tusken Savage
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 113,325 | 721.8 | 100.0% | 79 | 45.6% | 5,991 |
| Irtehes | | | 34,512 | 219.8 | 30.5% | 28 | 46.4% | 5,355 |
| Aeleb | | | 28,152 | 179.3 | 24.8% | 14 | 50.0% | 5,991 |
| Odraza | | | 27,431 | 174.7 | 24.2% | 16 | 18.8% | 3,367 |
| Shootin | | | 10,439 | 66.5 | 9.2% | 10 | 60.0% | 2,519 |
| Kjarl | | | 10,173 | 64.8 | 9.0% | 7 | 71.4% | 2,227 |
| Tusked | | pet | 2,618 | 16.7 | 2.3% | 4 | 50.0% | 884 |
Everything on Tusken Savage: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 25,582 | 22.6% | 21 | 47.6% | 2,519 | 1,218 |
| Saber Reflect | 11,583 | 10.2% | 4 | 25.0% | 3,367 | 2,895 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 11,073 | 9.8% | 2 | 100.0% | 5,991 | 5,536 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 8,909 | 7.9% | 5 | 60.0% | 2,227 | 1,781 |
| Killing Spree | 7,461 | 6.6% | 13 | 61.5% | 946 | 573 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 7,325 | 6.5% | 10 | 60.0% | 910 | 732 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 7,299 | 6.4% | 2 | 100.0% | 4,052 | 3,649 |
| FForce Crystal | 6,118 | 5.4% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,923 | 1,529 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 5,355 | 4.7% | 1 | 100.0% | 5,355 | 5,355 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 3,852 | 3.4% | 6 | 0.0% | 726 | 642 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 3,469 | 3.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 3,469 | 3,469 |
| Force Throw | 2,546 | 2.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,546 | 2,546 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 2,350 | 2.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,350 | 2,350 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 2,279 | 2.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,279 | 2,279 |
| Guardian Strike | 1,857 | 1.6% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,857 | 1,857 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 1,823 | 1.6% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,823 | 1,823 |
| Force Clarity | 1,704 | 1.5% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,704 | 1,704 |
| Armor Shredder | 1,416 | 1.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 949 | 708 |
| Overcharge | 1,009 | 0.9% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,009 | 1,009 |
| Shaken (3) | 315 | 0.3% | 1 | 0.0% | 315 | 315 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Firestar 10-K | 6,421 | 5.7% | 8 | 37.5% | 1,377 | 802 |
| Inquisitor Lightsaber | 3,092 | 2.7% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,630 | 1,546 |