← report overview
Encounter #1: Tusken Raid Leader
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-12 22:57Duration 2m 37sDamage 849,673Healing 20,158Damage events 829
Taken 338,415Hits 344Attackers 7
Damage to Tusken Raid Leader
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 338,415 | 2,156 | 100.0% | 344 | 35.2% | 5,594 |
| Irtehes | | | 148,971 | 948.9 | 44.0% | 152 | 36.8% | 4,675 |
| Shootin | | | 69,484 | 442.6 | 20.5% | 73 | 37.0% | 3,460 |
| Aeleb | | | 52,575 | 334.9 | 15.5% | 53 | 24.5% | 4,491 |
| Betelgeuse | | | 21,626 | 137.7 | 6.4% | 13 | 46.2% | 5,594 |
| Kjarl | | | 16,882 | 107.5 | 5.0% | 24 | 54.2% | 4,105 |
| Mazek | | | 14,456 | 92.1 | 4.3% | 17 | 23.5% | 4,047 |
| Odraza | | | 14,421 | 91.9 | 4.3% | 12 | 16.7% | 2,468 |
Everything on Tusken Raid Leader: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 101,136 | 29.9% | 102 | 42.2% | 2,994 | 991 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 30,891 | 9.1% | 25 | 0.0% | 2,820 | 1,235 |
| Killing Spree | 28,149 | 8.3% | 75 | 48.0% | 801 | 375 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 25,712 | 7.6% | 9 | 33.3% | 4,675 | 2,856 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 21,112 | 6.2% | 5 | 60.0% | 5,594 | 4,222 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 16,893 | 5.0% | 17 | 47.1% | 1,565 | 993 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 12,144 | 3.6% | 5 | 0.0% | 3,131 | 2,428 |
| Called Shot | 10,312 | 3.0% | 5 | 20.0% | 2,629 | 2,062 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 9,098 | 2.7% | 7 | 28.6% | 2,468 | 1,299 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 8,957 | 2.6% | 4 | 50.0% | 4,007 | 2,239 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 5,776 | 1.7% | 4 | 25.0% | 2,089 | 1,444 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 5,484 | 1.6% | 2 | 50.0% | 2,783 | 2,742 |
| Overcharge | 5,349 | 1.6% | 5 | 20.0% | 1,561 | 1,069 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 5,308 | 1.6% | 4 | 25.0% | 1,958 | 1,327 |
| Armor Shredder | 5,145 | 1.5% | 7 | 71.4% | 1,201 | 735 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 5,083 | 1.5% | 9 | 0.0% | 653 | 564 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 4,887 | 1.4% | 4 | 25.0% | 1,377 | 1,221 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 4,618 | 1.4% | 4 | 25.0% | 1,623 | 1,154 |
| FForce Crystal | 4,607 | 1.4% | 5 | 20.0% | 1,753 | 921 |
| Bomblet | 4,265 | 1.3% | 8 | 62.5% | 663 | 533 |
| Assassinate 8 | 4,047 | 1.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 4,047 | 4,047 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 3,998 | 1.2% | 10 | 10.0% | 621 | 399 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 3,577 | 1.1% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,802 | 1,788 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 3,064 | 0.9% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,064 | 3,064 |
| Cluster Bomb | 2,101 | 0.6% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,622 | 1,050 |
| Riposte | 2,009 | 0.6% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,009 | 2,009 |
| Ppoison damage | 1,359 | 0.4% | 6 | 0.0% | 451 | 226 |
| Force Throw | 1,085 | 0.3% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,085 | 1,085 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 1,070 | 0.3% | 3 | 0.0% | 398 | 356 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 766 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 383 | 383 |
| bleeding damage | 413 | 0.1% | 9 | 0.0% | 53 | 45 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Firestar 10-K | 15,751 | 4.7% | 25 | 32.0% | 1,182 | 630 |
| Chromosome Melter | 6,093 | 1.8% | 9 | 55.6% | 975 | 677 |
| "Nova Edge" Sword | 4,776 | 1.4% | 3 | 66.7% | 2,061 | 1,592 |
| Inquisitor Lightsaber | 2,707 | 0.8% | 3 | 0.0% | 1,121 | 902 |
| T21 Rifle | 2,669 | 0.8% | 6 | 16.7% | 861 | 444 |
| DE-10 Pistol {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 1,908 | 0.6% | 4 | 50.0% | 826 | 477 |
| DC15 Rifle 1153 DPS Acid | 838 | 0.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 838 | 838 |