← report overview
Encounter #11: Tusken Warlord
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-12 23:18Duration 0m 40sDamage 716,363Healing 27,853Damage events 399
Taken 691,202Hits 376Attackers 9
Damage to Tusken Warlord
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 691,202 | 17,280 | 100.0% | 376 | 44.1% | 7,595 |
| Mazek | | | 142,729 | 3,568 | 20.6% | 55 | 41.8% | 7,595 |
| Shootin | | | 133,946 | 3,349 | 19.4% | 103 | 48.5% | 5,833 |
| Aeleb | | | 129,010 | 3,225 | 18.7% | 54 | 40.7% | 6,921 |
| Betelgeuse | | | 120,558 | 3,014 | 17.4% | 71 | 53.5% | 7,096 |
| Irtehes | | | 78,156 | 1,954 | 11.3% | 36 | 44.4% | 6,438 |
| Kjarl | | | 68,740 | 1,719 | 9.9% | 41 | 34.1% | 5,228 |
| Mos Espa Militia | | npc | 13,384 | 334.6 | 1.9% | 6 | 33.3% | 3,700 |
| Ymir | | pet | 3,068 | 76.7 | 0.4% | 7 | 0.0% | 665 |
| Provolataur | | pet | 1,611 | 40.3 | 0.2% | 3 | 33.3% | 783 |
Everything on Tusken Warlord: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 175,703 | 25.4% | 108 | 47.2% | 3,700 | 1,626 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 58,279 | 8.4% | 11 | 72.7% | 6,438 | 5,298 |
| Assassinate 8 | 44,686 | 6.5% | 8 | 62.5% | 6,826 | 5,585 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 44,098 | 6.4% | 8 | 87.5% | 7,096 | 5,512 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 35,349 | 5.1% | 8 | 50.0% | 6,331 | 4,418 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 33,245 | 4.8% | 8 | 100.0% | 6,921 | 4,155 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 32,469 | 4.7% | 13 | 69.2% | 3,804 | 2,497 |
| Called Shot | 32,016 | 4.6% | 8 | 62.5% | 5,496 | 4,002 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 25,617 | 3.7% | 4 | 100.0% | 7,595 | 6,404 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 22,752 | 3.3% | 30 | 40.0% | 1,146 | 758 |
| Killing Spree | 20,858 | 3.0% | 28 | 60.7% | 945 | 744 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 20,641 | 3.0% | 11 | 45.5% | 2,479 | 1,876 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 15,758 | 2.3% | 5 | 20.0% | 4,087 | 3,151 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 15,497 | 2.2% | 3 | 100.0% | 5,541 | 5,165 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 12,010 | 1.7% | 6 | 50.0% | 2,970 | 2,001 |
| Armor Shredder | 11,550 | 1.7% | 15 | 26.7% | 1,347 | 770 |
| Overcharge | 11,221 | 1.6% | 8 | 50.0% | 1,802 | 1,402 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 11,076 | 1.6% | 7 | 57.1% | 2,369 | 1,582 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 10,832 | 1.6% | 2 | 50.0% | 6,001 | 5,416 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 6,853 | 1.0% | 2 | 50.0% | 4,361 | 3,426 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 6,285 | 0.9% | 3 | 33.3% | 3,697 | 2,095 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 6,127 | 0.9% | 3 | 100.0% | 2,531 | 2,042 |
| Ambush 7 | 5,516 | 0.8% | 1 | 100.0% | 5,516 | 5,516 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 5,358 | 0.8% | 12 | 0.0% | 701 | 446 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 4,558 | 0.7% | 10 | 0.0% | 654 | 455 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 4,183 | 0.6% | 1 | 100.0% | 4,183 | 4,183 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 3,654 | 0.5% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,832 | 1,827 |
| Ppoison damage | 3,095 | 0.4% | 26 | 0.0% | 242 | 119 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 2,949 | 0.4% | 2 | 50.0% | 2,115 | 1,474 |
| FForce Crystal | 2,667 | 0.4% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,698 | 1,333 |
| Burst Fire | 1,348 | 0.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,348 | 1,348 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 1,299 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 728 | 649 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 1,218 | 0.2% | 3 | 0.0% | 420 | 406 |
| bleeding damage | 780 | 0.1% | 10 | 0.0% | 210 | 78 |
| Arachne's Web | 662 | 0.1% | 2 | 50.0% | 440 | 331 |
| Shaken (3) | 587 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 391 | 293 |
| Enfeeble (5) | 406 | 0.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 406 | 406 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| "Nova Edge" Sword | 36,341 | 5.3% | 14 | 50.0% | 3,226 | 2,595 |
| Firestar 10-K | 16,500 | 2.4% | 19 | 36.8% | 1,346 | 868 |
| DE-10 Pistol {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 14,583 | 2.1% | 17 | 76.5% | 1,092 | 857 |
| SR Combat Pistol | 13,384 | 1.9% | 6 | 33.3% | 3,700 | 2,230 |