← report overview
Encounter #13: Tusken King (Tusken Army)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-12 23:20Duration 0m 25sDamage 1,266,291Healing 35,947Damage events 1,065
Taken 1,141,468Hits 810Attackers 12
Damage to Tusken King
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,141,468 | 45,659 | 100.0% | 810 | 45.9% | 12,077 |
| Mazek | | | 229,416 | 9,177 | 20.1% | 106 | 34.0% | 12,077 |
| Shootin | | | 180,444 | 7,218 | 15.8% | 149 | 50.3% | 7,138 |
| Irtehes | | | 155,623 | 6,225 | 13.6% | 148 | 57.4% | 6,811 |
| Kjarl | | | 154,302 | 6,172 | 13.5% | 112 | 49.1% | 6,723 |
| Betelgeuse | | | 150,813 | 6,033 | 13.2% | 124 | 48.4% | 8,574 |
| Mos Espa Militia | | npc | 93,121 | 3,725 | 8.2% | 42 | 23.8% | 4,612 |
| Aeleb | | | 80,900 | 3,236 | 7.1% | 67 | 49.3% | 5,228 |
| Mos Espa Doctor | | npc | 47,530 | 1,901 | 4.2% | 21 | 19.0% | 4,616 |
| Kav Goldor | | npc | 30,398 | 1,216 | 2.7% | 9 | 33.3% | 6,596 |
| Glennyfresh | | | 10,034 | 401.4 | 0.9% | 13 | 7.7% | 2,685 |
| Provolataur | | pet | 4,455 | 178.2 | 0.4% | 13 | 46.2% | 864 |
| Thing | | pet | 4,432 | 177.3 | 0.4% | 6 | 66.7% | 1,027 |
Betelgeuse on Tusken King: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 27,249 | 18.1% | 43 | 67.4% | 1,201 | 633 |
| Called Shot | 22,346 | 14.8% | 6 | 83.3% | 5,591 | 3,724 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 22,236 | 14.7% | 5 | 80.0% | 7,652 | 4,447 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 16,459 | 10.9% | 4 | 100.0% | 6,333 | 4,114 |
| Overcharge | 10,392 | 6.9% | 10 | 60.0% | 2,101 | 1,039 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 9,663 | 6.4% | 2 | 100.0% | 8,574 | 4,831 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 9,241 | 6.1% | 2 | 50.0% | 8,431 | 4,620 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 8,647 | 5.7% | 4 | 75.0% | 4,256 | 2,161 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 7,684 | 5.1% | 2 | 50.0% | 6,702 | 3,842 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 7,374 | 4.9% | 11 | 36.4% | 1,071 | 670 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 5,369 | 3.6% | 13 | 0.0% | 627 | 413 |
| Ppoison damage | 2,106 | 1.4% | 11 | 0.0% | 258 | 191 |
| FForce Crystal | 1,645 | 1.1% | 3 | 33.3% | 1,065 | 548 |
| bleeding damage | 402 | 0.3% | 8 | 0.0% | 58 | 50 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| DE-10 Pistol {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 27,249 | 18.1% | 43 | 67.4% | 1,201 | 633 |