← report overview
Encounter #13: Tusken King (Tusken Army)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-12 23:20Duration 0m 25sDamage 1,266,291Healing 35,947Damage events 1,065
Taken 1,141,468Hits 810Attackers 12
Damage to Tusken King
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,141,468 | 45,659 | 100.0% | 810 | 45.9% | 12,077 |
| Mazek | | | 229,416 | 9,177 | 20.1% | 106 | 34.0% | 12,077 |
| Shootin | | | 180,444 | 7,218 | 15.8% | 149 | 50.3% | 7,138 |
| Irtehes | | | 155,623 | 6,225 | 13.6% | 148 | 57.4% | 6,811 |
| Kjarl | | | 154,302 | 6,172 | 13.5% | 112 | 49.1% | 6,723 |
| Betelgeuse | | | 150,813 | 6,033 | 13.2% | 124 | 48.4% | 8,574 |
| Mos Espa Militia | | npc | 93,121 | 3,725 | 8.2% | 42 | 23.8% | 4,612 |
| Aeleb | | | 80,900 | 3,236 | 7.1% | 67 | 49.3% | 5,228 |
| Mos Espa Doctor | | npc | 47,530 | 1,901 | 4.2% | 21 | 19.0% | 4,616 |
| Kav Goldor | | npc | 30,398 | 1,216 | 2.7% | 9 | 33.3% | 6,596 |
| Glennyfresh | | | 10,034 | 401.4 | 0.9% | 13 | 7.7% | 2,685 |
| Provolataur | | pet | 4,455 | 178.2 | 0.4% | 13 | 46.2% | 864 |
| Thing | | pet | 4,432 | 177.3 | 0.4% | 6 | 66.7% | 1,027 |
Everything on Tusken King: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 317,299 | 27.8% | 220 | 51.4% | 6,596 | 1,442 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 162,674 | 14.3% | 96 | 42.7% | 6,279 | 1,694 |
| Killing Spree | 89,930 | 7.9% | 153 | 60.1% | 968 | 587 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 68,307 | 6.0% | 15 | 66.7% | 7,138 | 4,553 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 50,083 | 4.4% | 7 | 28.6% | 12,077 | 7,154 |
| Assassinate 8 | 47,247 | 4.1% | 11 | 45.5% | 7,215 | 4,295 |
| Called Shot | 36,018 | 3.2% | 10 | 70.0% | 5,591 | 3,601 |
| Bomblet | 35,153 | 3.1% | 40 | 42.5% | 1,385 | 878 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 31,781 | 2.8% | 8 | 62.5% | 7,652 | 3,972 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 24,324 | 2.1% | 7 | 71.4% | 6,333 | 3,474 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 23,674 | 2.1% | 8 | 62.5% | 4,955 | 2,959 |
| Overcharge | 22,269 | 2.0% | 17 | 58.8% | 2,435 | 1,309 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 21,659 | 1.9% | 11 | 0.0% | 3,484 | 1,969 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 19,542 | 1.7% | 4 | 75.0% | 6,659 | 4,885 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 19,428 | 1.7% | 25 | 0.0% | 2,090 | 777 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 14,224 | 1.2% | 10 | 50.0% | 2,340 | 1,422 |
| Cluster Bomb | 13,413 | 1.2% | 5 | 60.0% | 3,244 | 2,682 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 13,352 | 1.2% | 20 | 35.0% | 1,254 | 667 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 12,614 | 1.1% | 9 | 33.3% | 2,631 | 1,401 |
| Ppoison damage | 12,262 | 1.1% | 38 | 0.0% | 689 | 322 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 12,255 | 1.1% | 3 | 66.7% | 5,713 | 4,085 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 10,601 | 0.9% | 3 | 100.0% | 8,574 | 3,533 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 10,123 | 0.9% | 3 | 66.7% | 8,431 | 3,374 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 9,726 | 0.9% | 6 | 83.3% | 4,256 | 1,621 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 8,576 | 0.8% | 5 | 80.0% | 3,717 | 1,715 |
| Armor Shredder | 7,826 | 0.7% | 9 | 66.7% | 1,787 | 869 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 7,684 | 0.7% | 2 | 50.0% | 6,702 | 3,842 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 5,448 | 0.5% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,808 | 1,362 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 4,988 | 0.4% | 4 | 0.0% | 2,644 | 1,247 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 4,396 | 0.4% | 7 | 0.0% | 896 | 628 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 4,185 | 0.4% | 5 | 40.0% | 1,700 | 837 |
| FForce Crystal | 4,161 | 0.4% | 7 | 57.1% | 1,688 | 594 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 3,063 | 0.3% | 6 | 33.3% | 1,057 | 510 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 2,685 | 0.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,685 | 2,685 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 2,564 | 0.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,564 | 2,564 |
| bleeding damage | 2,084 | 0.2% | 18 | 0.0% | 256 | 115 |
| TTusken Strike | 1,523 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,523 | 1,523 |
| Burst Fire | 1,278 | 0.1% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,045 | 639 |
| CCyber Shock | 890 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 786 | 445 |
| Arachne's Web | 866 | 0.1% | 3 | 66.7% | 489 | 288 |
| Ambush 7 | 609 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 609 | 609 |
| Wind Buffet (5) | 544 | 0.0% | 1 | 100.0% | 544 | 544 |
| Enfeeble (5) | 140 | 0.0% | 2 | 50.0% | 71 | 70 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| "Nova Edge" Sword | 53,222 | 4.7% | 22 | 59.1% | 4,256 | 2,419 |
| DL44 Pistol | 43,241 | 3.8% | 21 | 19.0% | 4,612 | 2,059 |
| SR Combat Pistol | 30,583 | 2.7% | 13 | 30.8% | 4,616 | 2,352 |
| DE-10 Pistol {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 27,249 | 2.4% | 43 | 67.4% | 1,201 | 633 |
| Striker Pistol | 22,407 | 2.0% | 8 | 25.0% | 6,596 | 2,800 |
| Firestar 10-K | 21,243 | 1.9% | 28 | 42.9% | 1,297 | 758 |
| Chromosome Melter | 11,682 | 1.0% | 11 | 72.7% | 1,772 | 1,062 |
| T21 Rifle | 7,986 | 0.7% | 7 | 85.7% | 1,813 | 1,140 |
| DC15 Rifle 1153 DPS Acid | 7,765 | 0.7% | 6 | 33.3% | 1,578 | 1,294 |
| The Darksaber | 1,091 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,091 | 1,091 |