swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #16: Blackguard dark trooper

Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-12 23:28Duration 0m 10sDamage 558,514Healing 15,098Damage events 418
TargetBlackguard dark trooper · 537,994
Taken 537,994Hits 402Attackers 8

Damage to Blackguard dark trooper

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 537,99453,799100.0%40242.3%6,008
Shootin 126,05612,60623.4%7250.0%6,001
Kjarl 105,42810,54319.6%9247.8%4,498
Aeleb 86,3628,63616.1%5040.0%6,008
Irtehes 86,2928,62916.0%8845.5%3,981
Betelgeuse 65,7966,58012.2%5639.3%4,122
Mazek 62,6946,26911.7%3417.6%4,387
Ymirpet3,134313.40.6%60.0%651
Provolataurpet2,232223.20.4%450.0%675

Irtehes on Blackguard dark trooper: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack21,32224.7%1625.0%2,2341,332
Killing Spree18,31821.2%4266.7%743436
Lethal Beam 67,9629.2%20.0%3,9813,981
Fragmentation Grenade 36,8447.9%2100.0%3,4223,422
Focused Fire 86,6747.7%2100.0%3,3373,337
Commando Area Cold 55,3546.2%60.0%1,289892
cold damage (elemental)5,2086.0%80.0%1,239651
Cluster Bomb5,1886.0%2100.0%2,5942,594
Cryoban Grenade 25,1886.0%2100.0%2,5942,594
Sweeping Fire 31,9342.2%20.0%967967
Armor Shredder1,1881.4%20.0%594594
FForce Crystal1,1121.3%20.0%556556

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Chromosome Melter3,2003.7%450.0%1,045800