swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #17: Blackguard dark trooper

Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-12 23:29Duration 0m 46sDamage 1,093,802Healing 44,676Damage events 744
TargetBlackguard dark trooper · 1,035,690
Taken 1,035,690Hits 640Attackers 11

Damage to Blackguard dark trooper

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 1,035,69022,515100.0%64044.4%5,785
Betelgeuse 183,8263,99617.7%11847.5%5,465
Irtehes 160,8723,49715.5%8052.5%5,785
Odraza 158,5583,44715.3%6238.7%4,343
Aeleb 148,2883,22414.3%9245.7%4,689
Shootin 135,8962,95413.1%6852.9%5,600
Kjarl 130,7402,84212.6%9035.6%5,064
Mazek 103,4882,25010.0%10040.0%4,402
Ymirpet6,846148.80.7%1428.6%728
Provolataurpet4,864105.70.5%1250.0%738
Tuskedpet1,36229.60.1%20.0%681
HOODpet95020.70.1%2100.0%475

Aeleb on Blackguard dark trooper: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack29,27819.7%3842.1%1,356770
Called Shot27,20818.3%8100.0%4,1443,401
Sure Shot (Mark 8)25,89817.5%633.3%4,6894,316
Paint Target (Mark 8)20,47613.8%825.0%3,5852,559
Overcharge11,8488.0%850.0%1,9191,481
Dioxis Grenade7,9465.4%450.0%2,1951,986
Shock Grenade (Mark 3)7,7185.2%2100.0%3,8593,859
Artillery Strike (Mark 3)7,4945.1%20.0%3,7473,747
Core Bomb (Mark 3)5,0743.4%2100.0%2,5372,537
Opportunistic Attack4,1262.8%4100.0%1,1331,031
Ppoison damage9280.6%40.0%232232
bleeding damage2940.2%60.0%5249

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Firestar 10-K29,27819.7%3842.1%1,356770