swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #17: Blackguard dark trooper

Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-12 23:29Duration 0m 46sDamage 1,093,802Healing 44,676Damage events 744

Damage per second

18,35436,70855,06273,416BetelgeuseIrtehesOdrazaAelebShootinKjarlMazekYmir0:000:100:200:300:40BetelgeuseIrtehesOdrazaAelebShootinKjarlMazekYmir

Players

PlayerClassRoleDamageDPS%APMHealingTakenHitsCrit%Max hit
Betelgeuse ↗dps183,8263,99617.7%56.11,6006,12211847.5%5,465
Irtehes ↗dps160,8723,49715.5%24.802,7888052.5%5,785
Odraza ↗tank158,5583,44715.3%28.7017,0806238.7%4,343
Aeleb ↗dps148,2883,22414.3%32.607,1509245.7%4,689
Shootin ↗dps135,8962,95413.1%44.3006852.9%5,600
Kjarl ↗dps130,7402,84212.6%26.102,3389035.6%5,064
Mazek ↗dps103,4882,25010.0%19.602,61010040.0%4,402
Ymir ↗dps6,846148.80.7%2.601,0561428.6%728
Provolataur ↗dps4,864105.70.5%2.603,5781250.0%738
Tusked ↗dps1,36229.60.1%1.304,96420.0%681
HOOD ↗dps95020.70.1%1.302,9342100.0%475
Glennyfresh ↗healer00.00.0%83.543,0767,4920—0

Irtehes: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack49,25430.6%2878.6%2,8431,759
Lethal Beam 629,15618.1%666.7%5,5914,859
Focused Beam 627,83617.3%633.3%5,7854,639
Opportunistic Attack10,1846.3%666.7%2,4031,697
Commando Area Cold 59,4365.9%825.0%1,8191,179
Focused Fire 88,2805.1%20.0%4,1404,140
FForce Crystal5,4483.4%2100.0%2,7242,724
Armor Shredder4,8663.0%633.3%1,153811
Stun Grenade 34,7002.9%2100.0%2,3502,350
Killing Spree4,1802.6%633.3%838696
Cryoban Grenade 22,9301.8%20.0%1,4651,465
Sweeping Fire 32,5261.6%20.0%1,2631,263
Fragmentation Grenade 31,4400.9%20.0%720720
cold damage (elemental)6360.4%20.0%318318

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Chromosome Melter6,8744.3%6100.0%1,2441,145

NPCs

NPCDamage takenDamage dealtHitsMax hit
Blackguard dark trooper1,035,69056,984843,643