← report overview
Encounter #17: Blackguard dark trooper
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-12 23:29Duration 0m 46sDamage 1,093,802Healing 44,676Damage events 744
Taken 1,035,690Hits 640Attackers 11
Damage to Blackguard dark trooper
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,035,690 | 22,515 | 100.0% | 640 | 44.4% | 5,785 |
| Betelgeuse | | | 183,826 | 3,996 | 17.7% | 118 | 47.5% | 5,465 |
| Irtehes | | | 160,872 | 3,497 | 15.5% | 80 | 52.5% | 5,785 |
| Odraza | | | 158,558 | 3,447 | 15.3% | 62 | 38.7% | 4,343 |
| Aeleb | | | 148,288 | 3,224 | 14.3% | 92 | 45.7% | 4,689 |
| Shootin | | | 135,896 | 2,954 | 13.1% | 68 | 52.9% | 5,600 |
| Kjarl | | | 130,740 | 2,842 | 12.6% | 90 | 35.6% | 5,064 |
| Mazek | | | 103,488 | 2,250 | 10.0% | 100 | 40.0% | 4,402 |
| Ymir | | pet | 6,846 | 148.8 | 0.7% | 14 | 28.6% | 728 |
| Provolataur | | pet | 4,864 | 105.7 | 0.5% | 12 | 50.0% | 738 |
| Tusked | | pet | 1,362 | 29.6 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 681 |
| HOOD | | pet | 950 | 20.7 | 0.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 475 |
Shootin on Blackguard dark trooper: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 32,990 | 24.3% | 22 | 54.5% | 3,016 | 1,499 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 31,162 | 22.9% | 8 | 75.0% | 4,308 | 3,895 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 25,332 | 18.6% | 6 | 66.7% | 5,600 | 4,222 |
| Commando Cold 5 | 8,392 | 6.2% | 4 | 100.0% | 2,440 | 2,098 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 7,656 | 5.6% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,828 | 3,828 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 5,406 | 4.0% | 6 | 0.0% | 1,257 | 901 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 5,102 | 3.8% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,551 | 2,551 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 4,866 | 3.6% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,433 | 2,433 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 4,114 | 3.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,057 | 2,057 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 4,074 | 3.0% | 6 | 33.3% | 1,137 | 679 |
| Riddle Armor | 3,868 | 2.8% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,027 | 967 |
| Burst Fire | 1,980 | 1.5% | 2 | 100.0% | 990 | 990 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 954 | 0.7% | 2 | 0.0% | 477 | 477 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| T21 Rifle | 8,548 | 6.3% | 8 | 25.0% | 1,341 | 1,068 |