← report overview
Encounter #18: Blackguard dark trooper
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-12 23:30Duration 1m 49sDamage 3,357,816Healing 109,772Damage events 2,440
Taken 2,446,858Hits 1,774Attackers 11
Damage to Blackguard dark trooper
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 2,446,858 | 22,448 | 100.0% | 1774 | 38.7% | 6,832 |
| Irtehes | | | 465,952 | 4,275 | 19.0% | 412 | 44.7% | 6,728 |
| Shootin | | | 454,224 | 4,167 | 18.6% | 396 | 45.5% | 5,537 |
| Kjarl | | | 366,366 | 3,361 | 15.0% | 268 | 34.3% | 6,092 |
| Betelgeuse | | | 356,186 | 3,268 | 14.6% | 222 | 42.3% | 6,832 |
| Mazek | | | 288,244 | 2,644 | 11.8% | 162 | 33.3% | 6,592 |
| Odraza | | | 233,688 | 2,144 | 9.6% | 124 | 21.0% | 5,179 |
| Aeleb | | | 161,340 | 1,480 | 6.6% | 78 | 30.8% | 5,763 |
| Crewman | | npc | 86,334 | 792.1 | 3.5% | 48 | 25.0% | 3,626 |
| Ymir | | pet | 16,852 | 154.6 | 0.7% | 32 | 37.5% | 1,032 |
| HOOD | | pet | 11,226 | 103.0 | 0.5% | 24 | 25.0% | 896 |
| Glennyfresh | | | 6,446 | 59.1 | 0.3% | 8 | 25.0% | 970 |
Betelgeuse on Blackguard dark trooper: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 76,528 | 21.5% | 18 | 44.4% | 6,832 | 4,251 |
| Called Shot | 50,744 | 14.2% | 16 | 50.0% | 4,084 | 3,171 |
| attack | 50,398 | 14.1% | 90 | 44.4% | 1,005 | 559 |
| Overcharge | 34,372 | 9.7% | 26 | 53.8% | 1,807 | 1,322 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 33,078 | 9.3% | 6 | 33.3% | 6,008 | 5,513 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 29,754 | 8.4% | 6 | 66.7% | 5,411 | 4,959 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 27,126 | 7.6% | 8 | 25.0% | 5,151 | 3,390 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 21,612 | 6.1% | 8 | 100.0% | 3,591 | 2,701 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 12,284 | 3.4% | 2 | 0.0% | 6,142 | 6,142 |
| FForce Crystal | 8,726 | 2.4% | 6 | 66.7% | 1,938 | 1,454 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 7,814 | 2.2% | 12 | 0.0% | 727 | 651 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 2,458 | 0.7% | 4 | 100.0% | 620 | 614 |
| bleeding damage | 828 | 0.2% | 18 | 0.0% | 57 | 46 |
| Ppoison damage | 464 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 232 | 232 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| DE-10 Pistol {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 50,398 | 14.1% | 90 | 44.4% | 1,005 | 559 |