← report overview
Encounter #18: Blackguard dark trooper
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-12 23:30Duration 1m 49sDamage 3,357,816Healing 109,772Damage events 2,440
Taken 2,446,858Hits 1,774Attackers 11
Damage to Blackguard dark trooper
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 2,446,858 | 22,448 | 100.0% | 1774 | 38.7% | 6,832 |
| Irtehes | | | 465,952 | 4,275 | 19.0% | 412 | 44.7% | 6,728 |
| Shootin | | | 454,224 | 4,167 | 18.6% | 396 | 45.5% | 5,537 |
| Kjarl | | | 366,366 | 3,361 | 15.0% | 268 | 34.3% | 6,092 |
| Betelgeuse | | | 356,186 | 3,268 | 14.6% | 222 | 42.3% | 6,832 |
| Mazek | | | 288,244 | 2,644 | 11.8% | 162 | 33.3% | 6,592 |
| Odraza | | | 233,688 | 2,144 | 9.6% | 124 | 21.0% | 5,179 |
| Aeleb | | | 161,340 | 1,480 | 6.6% | 78 | 30.8% | 5,763 |
| Crewman | | npc | 86,334 | 792.1 | 3.5% | 48 | 25.0% | 3,626 |
| Ymir | | pet | 16,852 | 154.6 | 0.7% | 32 | 37.5% | 1,032 |
| HOOD | | pet | 11,226 | 103.0 | 0.5% | 24 | 25.0% | 896 |
| Glennyfresh | | | 6,446 | 59.1 | 0.3% | 8 | 25.0% | 970 |
Everything on Blackguard dark trooper: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 597,572 | 24.4% | 480 | 37.5% | 3,626 | 1,244 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 290,600 | 11.9% | 64 | 62.5% | 6,728 | 4,540 |
| Killing Spree | 216,144 | 8.8% | 406 | 48.8% | 1,011 | 532 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 123,062 | 5.0% | 30 | 33.3% | 6,832 | 4,102 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 96,256 | 3.9% | 62 | 48.4% | 3,175 | 1,552 |
| Assassinate 8 | 89,582 | 3.7% | 20 | 60.0% | 6,004 | 4,479 |
| Called Shot | 75,154 | 3.1% | 24 | 50.0% | 4,207 | 3,131 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 61,550 | 2.5% | 16 | 25.0% | 5,179 | 3,846 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 58,138 | 2.4% | 14 | 57.1% | 5,949 | 4,152 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 50,376 | 2.1% | 34 | 52.9% | 2,297 | 1,481 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 48,572 | 2.0% | 18 | 22.2% | 3,697 | 2,698 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 45,104 | 1.8% | 10 | 20.0% | 6,008 | 4,510 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 43,726 | 1.8% | 64 | 43.8% | 1,163 | 683 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 42,972 | 1.8% | 8 | 50.0% | 6,592 | 5,371 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 41,074 | 1.7% | 32 | 43.8% | 2,329 | 1,283 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 39,432 | 1.6% | 18 | 55.6% | 2,855 | 2,190 |
| Overcharge | 39,194 | 1.6% | 32 | 43.8% | 1,807 | 1,224 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 38,792 | 1.6% | 70 | 0.0% | 940 | 554 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 30,268 | 1.2% | 10 | 40.0% | 4,019 | 3,026 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 29,754 | 1.2% | 6 | 66.7% | 5,411 | 4,959 |
| FForce Crystal | 28,352 | 1.2% | 24 | 50.0% | 1,938 | 1,181 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 28,232 | 1.2% | 12 | 83.3% | 3,591 | 2,352 |
| Commando Cold 5 | 27,678 | 1.1% | 16 | 25.0% | 2,266 | 1,729 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 27,432 | 1.1% | 12 | 16.7% | 3,323 | 2,286 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 26,564 | 1.1% | 6 | 66.7% | 6,142 | 4,427 |
| Armor Shredder | 25,048 | 1.0% | 32 | 31.2% | 1,229 | 782 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 23,982 | 1.0% | 8 | 25.0% | 5,179 | 2,997 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 23,454 | 1.0% | 44 | 0.0% | 1,257 | 533 |
| Guardian Strike | 21,764 | 0.9% | 12 | 33.3% | 2,661 | 1,813 |
| Saber Reflect | 20,270 | 0.8% | 10 | 0.0% | 3,188 | 2,027 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 17,404 | 0.7% | 10 | 40.0% | 2,574 | 1,740 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 16,366 | 0.7% | 6 | 33.3% | 4,191 | 2,727 |
| Force Whirlwind | 15,376 | 0.6% | 6 | 33.3% | 3,137 | 2,562 |
| Riddle Armor | 13,360 | 0.5% | 10 | 60.0% | 1,666 | 1,336 |
| Bomblet | 12,604 | 0.5% | 16 | 50.0% | 932 | 787 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 8,144 | 0.3% | 6 | 33.3% | 1,817 | 1,357 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 7,564 | 0.3% | 22 | 0.0% | 403 | 343 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 7,134 | 0.3% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,053 | 1,783 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 6,916 | 0.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,458 | 3,458 |
| Ppoison damage | 5,272 | 0.2% | 30 | 0.0% | 502 | 175 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 5,212 | 0.2% | 8 | 50.0% | 728 | 651 |
| Cluster Bomb | 4,828 | 0.2% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,904 | 1,207 |
| Force Clarity | 4,496 | 0.2% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,236 | 1,124 |
| Shaken (3) | 2,964 | 0.1% | 8 | 50.0% | 540 | 370 |
| Enfeeble (5) | 2,922 | 0.1% | 8 | 25.0% | 597 | 365 |
| Force Throw | 2,790 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,395 | 1,395 |
| Riposte | 1,654 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 827 | 827 |
| bleeding damage | 1,116 | 0.0% | 24 | 0.0% | 57 | 46 |
| Arachne's Web | 638 | 0.0% | 4 | 100.0% | 319 | 159 |
| Force Enrage | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| E11 Carbine | 66,076 | 2.7% | 36 | 27.8% | 3,626 | 1,835 |
| "Nova Edge" Sword | 59,522 | 2.4% | 30 | 33.3% | 2,814 | 1,984 |
| DE-10 Pistol {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 50,398 | 2.1% | 90 | 44.4% | 1,005 | 559 |
| Inquisitor Lightsaber | 43,722 | 1.8% | 26 | 23.1% | 2,738 | 1,681 |
| T21 Rifle | 17,438 | 0.7% | 20 | 40.0% | 1,228 | 871 |
| EE3 Carbine | 16,142 | 0.7% | 8 | 25.0% | 2,899 | 2,017 |
| Firestar 10-K | 13,008 | 0.5% | 18 | 44.4% | 976 | 722 |
| Chromosome Melter | 11,228 | 0.5% | 10 | 0.0% | 1,403 | 1,122 |
| The Darksaber | 4,812 | 0.2% | 6 | 33.3% | 970 | 802 |
| DC15 Rifle 1153 DPS Acid | 2,844 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,422 | 1,422 |
| DL44 Pistol | 2,320 | 0.1% | 6 | 33.3% | 611 | 386 |