← report overview
Encounter #18: Blackguard dark trooper
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-12 23:30Duration 1m 49sDamage 3,357,816Healing 109,772Damage events 2,440
Taken 290,086Hits 158Attackers 10
Damage to Blackguard squad leader
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 290,086 | 2,661 | 100.0% | 158 | 48.1% | 4,865 |
| Odraza | | | 79,236 | 726.9 | 27.3% | 26 | 46.2% | 4,865 |
| Betelgeuse | | | 43,200 | 396.3 | 14.9% | 26 | 61.5% | 4,252 |
| Kjarl | | | 36,370 | 333.7 | 12.5% | 24 | 41.7% | 4,100 |
| Aeleb | | | 35,058 | 321.6 | 12.1% | 18 | 55.6% | 4,830 |
| Shootin | | | 31,032 | 284.7 | 10.7% | 14 | 42.9% | 4,589 |
| Irtehes | | | 29,346 | 269.2 | 10.1% | 16 | 25.0% | 4,733 |
| Mazek | | | 28,610 | 262.5 | 9.9% | 20 | 60.0% | 4,729 |
| Ymir | | pet | 3,312 | 30.4 | 1.1% | 6 | 33.3% | 752 |
| HOOD | | pet | 2,122 | 19.5 | 0.7% | 4 | 50.0% | 668 |
| Provolataur | | pet | 1,800 | 16.5 | 0.6% | 4 | 50.0% | 611 |
Everything on Blackguard squad leader: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 50,038 | 17.2% | 54 | 63.0% | 1,972 | 926 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 27,510 | 9.5% | 20 | 30.0% | 2,516 | 1,375 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 25,330 | 8.7% | 6 | 33.3% | 4,517 | 4,221 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 21,182 | 7.3% | 6 | 33.3% | 3,894 | 3,530 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 18,644 | 6.4% | 4 | 0.0% | 4,733 | 4,661 |
| Called Shot | 18,164 | 6.3% | 4 | 50.0% | 4,830 | 4,541 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 13,406 | 4.6% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,955 | 3,351 |
| Assassinate 8 | 12,714 | 4.4% | 4 | 100.0% | 3,328 | 3,178 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 11,580 | 4.0% | 4 | 0.0% | 3,187 | 2,895 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 9,730 | 3.4% | 2 | 100.0% | 4,865 | 4,865 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 9,458 | 3.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 4,729 | 4,729 |
| Overcharge | 8,638 | 3.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,192 | 2,159 |
| Force Whirlwind | 8,342 | 2.9% | 2 | 0.0% | 4,171 | 4,171 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 8,200 | 2.8% | 2 | 100.0% | 4,100 | 4,100 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 7,268 | 2.5% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,634 | 3,634 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 7,146 | 2.5% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,894 | 1,786 |
| FForce Crystal | 5,956 | 2.1% | 4 | 100.0% | 1,746 | 1,489 |
| Guardian Strike | 5,174 | 1.8% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,587 | 2,587 |
| Commando Cold 5 | 3,996 | 1.4% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,998 | 1,998 |
| Force Throw | 3,812 | 1.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,906 | 1,906 |
| Riddle Armor | 3,102 | 1.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,551 | 1,551 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 3,014 | 1.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,507 | 1,507 |
| Armor Shredder | 2,276 | 0.8% | 4 | 0.0% | 684 | 569 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 1,832 | 0.6% | 2 | 0.0% | 916 | 916 |
| Enfeeble (5) | 1,364 | 0.5% | 4 | 50.0% | 393 | 341 |
| Shaken (3) | 894 | 0.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 447 | 447 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 636 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 318 | 318 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 580 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 290 | 290 |
| bleeding damage | 98 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 49 | 49 |
| Arachne's Web | 2 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| DE-10 Pistol {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 9,774 | 3.4% | 14 | 71.4% | 942 | 698 |
| DL44 Pistol | 6,436 | 2.2% | 12 | 50.0% | 869 | 536 |
| Firestar 10-K | 5,960 | 2.1% | 6 | 100.0% | 1,117 | 993 |
| DC15 Rifle 1153 DPS Acid | 5,176 | 1.8% | 4 | 100.0% | 1,313 | 1,294 |