← report overview
Encounter #18: Blackguard dark trooper
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-12 23:30Duration 1m 49sDamage 3,357,816Healing 109,772Damage events 2,440
Taken 175,544Hits 110Attackers 9
Damage to Blackguard stormtrooper
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 175,544 | 1,610 | 100.0% | 110 | 29.1% | 6,550 |
| Irtehes | | | 56,050 | 514.2 | 31.9% | 34 | 41.2% | 5,382 |
| Engineer | | npc | 42,088 | 386.1 | 24.0% | 32 | 12.5% | 2,635 |
| Betelgeuse | | | 22,112 | 202.9 | 12.6% | 8 | 75.0% | 6,550 |
| Kjarl | | | 14,960 | 137.2 | 8.5% | 12 | 0.0% | 3,102 |
| Shootin | | | 14,800 | 135.8 | 8.4% | 6 | 66.7% | 5,002 |
| Odraza | | | 10,852 | 99.6 | 6.2% | 6 | 33.3% | 2,130 |
| Aeleb | | | 8,518 | 78.1 | 4.9% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,818 |
| Glennyfresh | | | 4,410 | 40.5 | 2.5% | 6 | 0.0% | 1,162 |
| HOOD | | pet | 1,754 | 16.1 | 1.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 877 |
Everything on Blackguard stormtrooper: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 74,332 | 42.3% | 60 | 20.0% | 2,635 | 1,238 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 34,688 | 19.8% | 8 | 75.0% | 5,382 | 4,336 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 20,736 | 11.8% | 4 | 100.0% | 6,550 | 5,184 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 8,464 | 4.8% | 6 | 66.7% | 1,758 | 1,410 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 7,820 | 4.5% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,910 | 3,910 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 5,948 | 3.4% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,974 | 2,974 |
| TTusken Strike | 4,924 | 2.8% | 6 | 0.0% | 1,062 | 820 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 4,260 | 2.4% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,130 | 2,130 |
| Armor Shredder | 3,636 | 2.1% | 6 | 33.3% | 1,179 | 606 |
| Guardian Strike | 3,016 | 1.7% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,508 | 1,508 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 2,502 | 1.4% | 6 | 0.0% | 626 | 417 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 2,490 | 1.4% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,245 | 1,245 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 1,992 | 1.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 996 | 996 |
| CCyber Shock | 736 | 0.4% | 2 | 0.0% | 368 | 368 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| EE3 Carbine | 18,858 | 10.7% | 14 | 14.3% | 2,635 | 1,347 |
| E11 Carbine | 18,306 | 10.4% | 12 | 16.7% | 2,030 | 1,525 |
| The Darksaber | 3,674 | 2.1% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,162 | 918 |
| Inquisitor Lightsaber | 3,576 | 2.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,788 | 1,788 |
| DE-10 Pistol {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 3,064 | 1.7% | 4 | 100.0% | 845 | 766 |
| Firestar 10-K | 882 | 0.5% | 2 | 0.0% | 441 | 441 |