← report overview
Encounter #19: Watch Captain Prat (Lost Star Destroyer)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-12 23:32Duration 0m 22sDamage 3,078,848Healing 212,374Damage events 2,720
Taken 1,182,038Hits 870Attackers 9
Damage to Watch Captain Prat
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,182,038 | 53,729 | 100.0% | 870 | 41.8% | 9,836 |
| Mazek | | | 233,984 | 10,636 | 19.8% | 114 | 29.8% | 9,836 |
| Odraza | | | 216,988 | 9,863 | 18.4% | 108 | 27.8% | 5,028 |
| Irtehes | | | 181,530 | 8,251 | 15.4% | 146 | 45.2% | 5,562 |
| Betelgeuse | | | 161,096 | 7,323 | 13.6% | 168 | 48.8% | 5,380 |
| Kjarl | | | 159,324 | 7,242 | 13.5% | 156 | 48.7% | 4,136 |
| Shootin | | | 108,962 | 4,953 | 9.2% | 90 | 44.4% | 5,096 |
| Aeleb | | | 99,346 | 4,516 | 8.4% | 52 | 53.8% | 5,629 |
| HOOD | | pet | 13,240 | 601.8 | 1.1% | 24 | 25.0% | 909 |
| Ymir | | pet | 7,568 | 344.0 | 0.6% | 12 | 16.7% | 860 |
Betelgeuse on Watch Captain Prat: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 36,604 | 22.7% | 68 | 67.6% | 949 | 538 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 32,660 | 20.3% | 8 | 50.0% | 5,380 | 4,082 |
| Called Shot | 20,336 | 12.6% | 8 | 50.0% | 3,733 | 2,542 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 12,282 | 7.6% | 4 | 0.0% | 4,448 | 3,070 |
| Overcharge | 9,602 | 6.0% | 10 | 80.0% | 1,766 | 960 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 7,270 | 4.5% | 18 | 0.0% | 612 | 403 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 6,744 | 4.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,372 | 3,372 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 6,624 | 4.1% | 4 | 100.0% | 1,714 | 1,656 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 6,462 | 4.0% | 12 | 66.7% | 799 | 538 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 6,222 | 3.9% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,111 | 3,111 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 5,868 | 3.6% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,934 | 2,934 |
| TIE Bomber Airstrike | 4,952 | 3.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,476 | 2,476 |
| Ppoison damage | 2,968 | 1.8% | 14 | 0.0% | 236 | 212 |
| FForce Crystal | 1,938 | 1.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 969 | 969 |
| bleeding damage | 564 | 0.4% | 12 | 0.0% | 53 | 47 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| DE-10 Pistol {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 36,604 | 22.7% | 68 | 67.6% | 949 | 538 |