swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #19: Watch Captain Prat (Lost Star Destroyer)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-12 23:32Duration 0m 22sDamage 3,078,848Healing 212,374Damage events 2,720

Damage per second

48,43796,873145,310193,746IrtehesKjarlOdrazaShootinBetelgeuseAelebMazekHOOD0:000:100:20IrtehesKjarlOdrazaShootinBetelgeuseAelebMazekHOOD

Players

PlayerClassRoleDamageDPS%APMHealingTakenHitsCrit%Max hit
Irtehes ↗dps573,00426,04621.1%81.87,00034,23247637.4%5,562
Kjarl ↗dps507,47423,06718.7%54.5021,92050829.9%4,136
Odraza ↗tank408,66818,57615.1%68.210,00058,73419423.7%5,085
Shootin ↗dps342,73415,57912.6%60.07,00028,96232833.5%5,096
Betelgeuse ↗dps302,88013,76711.2%109.118,32043,02425245.2%5,380
Aeleb ↗dps277,83212,62910.2%60.07,00026,06215444.2%5,629
Mazek ↗dps276,50212,56810.2%57.38,40045,56019828.3%9,836
HOOD ↗dps14,854675.20.5%5.5039,5702828.6%909
Ymir ↗dps7,568344.00.3%2.704,7361216.7%860
Provolataur ↗dps44820.40.0%2.7026,6902100.0%224
Glennyfresh ↗healer00.00.0%32.7154,65437,3940—0

Mazek: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Razor Slash 765,87823.8%8100.0%9,8368,234
Assassinate 848,37817.5%1040.0%6,3754,837
Opportunistic Attack43,65415.8%1833.3%3,3952,425
Ppoison damage33,68812.2%800.0%645421
Venomous Ploy 327,58810.0%4454.5%827627
Spy's Fang 617,9426.5%450.0%6,0864,485
Ambush 717,6826.4%2100.0%8,8418,841
attack14,5665.3%6100.0%2,9002,427
bleeding damage3,1241.1%160.0%300195
acid damage (elemental)2,3320.8%60.0%408388
Arachne's Web1,6700.6%4100.0%452417

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
"Nova Edge" Sword14,5665.3%6100.0%2,9002,427

NPCs

NPCDamage takenDamage dealtHitsMax hit
Watch Captain Prat1,182,03842,812563,607
IT-0 Interrogator Droid618,08059,8881342,846
Blackguard dark trooper484,41840,950782,764
Blackguard grenadier427,428187,5842283,278