← report overview
Encounter #19: Watch Captain Prat (Lost Star Destroyer)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-12 23:32Duration 0m 22sDamage 3,078,848Healing 212,374Damage events 2,720
Taken 1,182,038Hits 870Attackers 9
Damage to Watch Captain Prat
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,182,038 | 53,729 | 100.0% | 870 | 41.8% | 9,836 |
| Mazek | | | 233,984 | 10,636 | 19.8% | 114 | 29.8% | 9,836 |
| Odraza | | | 216,988 | 9,863 | 18.4% | 108 | 27.8% | 5,028 |
| Irtehes | | | 181,530 | 8,251 | 15.4% | 146 | 45.2% | 5,562 |
| Betelgeuse | | | 161,096 | 7,323 | 13.6% | 168 | 48.8% | 5,380 |
| Kjarl | | | 159,324 | 7,242 | 13.5% | 156 | 48.7% | 4,136 |
| Shootin | | | 108,962 | 4,953 | 9.2% | 90 | 44.4% | 5,096 |
| Aeleb | | | 99,346 | 4,516 | 8.4% | 52 | 53.8% | 5,629 |
| HOOD | | pet | 13,240 | 601.8 | 1.1% | 24 | 25.0% | 909 |
| Ymir | | pet | 7,568 | 344.0 | 0.6% | 12 | 16.7% | 860 |
Everything on Watch Captain Prat: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 261,258 | 22.1% | 212 | 53.8% | 3,384 | 1,232 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 110,584 | 9.4% | 80 | 37.5% | 3,395 | 1,382 |
| Killing Spree | 77,190 | 6.5% | 144 | 55.6% | 886 | 536 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 65,878 | 5.6% | 8 | 100.0% | 9,836 | 8,234 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 50,298 | 4.3% | 12 | 50.0% | 5,629 | 4,191 |
| Assassinate 8 | 48,378 | 4.1% | 10 | 40.0% | 6,375 | 4,837 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 31,908 | 2.7% | 40 | 45.0% | 1,075 | 797 |
| Saber Reflect | 31,788 | 2.7% | 16 | 37.5% | 2,625 | 1,986 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 30,302 | 2.6% | 8 | 0.0% | 5,028 | 3,787 |
| Called Shot | 28,686 | 2.4% | 10 | 40.0% | 4,175 | 2,868 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 27,960 | 2.4% | 8 | 50.0% | 4,448 | 3,495 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 22,140 | 1.9% | 16 | 50.0% | 1,688 | 1,383 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 20,882 | 1.8% | 42 | 0.0% | 1,272 | 497 |
| Cluster Bomb | 20,768 | 1.8% | 10 | 40.0% | 2,705 | 2,076 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 20,598 | 1.7% | 4 | 100.0% | 5,203 | 5,149 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 19,950 | 1.7% | 10 | 80.0% | 2,299 | 1,995 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 18,460 | 1.6% | 4 | 50.0% | 5,562 | 4,615 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 18,282 | 1.5% | 8 | 50.0% | 3,648 | 2,285 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 17,942 | 1.5% | 4 | 50.0% | 6,086 | 4,485 |
| Ambush 7 | 17,682 | 1.5% | 2 | 100.0% | 8,841 | 8,841 |
| Overcharge | 17,432 | 1.5% | 14 | 71.4% | 2,564 | 1,245 |
| Guardian Strike | 17,062 | 1.4% | 10 | 20.0% | 2,814 | 1,706 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 16,786 | 1.4% | 14 | 0.0% | 2,187 | 1,199 |
| Ppoison damage | 16,706 | 1.4% | 46 | 0.0% | 645 | 363 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 16,358 | 1.4% | 6 | 0.0% | 3,818 | 2,726 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 15,376 | 1.3% | 4 | 100.0% | 4,136 | 3,844 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 15,204 | 1.3% | 8 | 25.0% | 2,298 | 1,900 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 13,854 | 1.2% | 8 | 100.0% | 2,074 | 1,731 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 13,064 | 1.1% | 6 | 66.7% | 2,486 | 2,177 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 12,526 | 1.1% | 4 | 100.0% | 3,152 | 3,131 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 11,272 | 1.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,934 | 2,818 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 10,916 | 0.9% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,372 | 2,729 |
| Armor Shredder | 9,888 | 0.8% | 14 | 42.9% | 1,204 | 706 |
| Riposte | 9,546 | 0.8% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,605 | 2,386 |
| FForce Crystal | 7,106 | 0.6% | 8 | 25.0% | 1,017 | 888 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 6,000 | 0.5% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,566 | 1,500 |
| Force Throw | 5,774 | 0.5% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,593 | 1,443 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 5,020 | 0.4% | 8 | 25.0% | 721 | 627 |
| TIE Bomber Airstrike | 4,952 | 0.4% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,476 | 2,476 |
| bleeding damage | 3,792 | 0.3% | 30 | 0.0% | 300 | 126 |
| Force Whirlwind | 3,468 | 0.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,734 | 1,734 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 2,332 | 0.2% | 6 | 0.0% | 408 | 388 |
| Force Clarity | 1,934 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 967 | 967 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 1,802 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 901 | 901 |
| Arachne's Web | 1,670 | 0.1% | 4 | 100.0% | 452 | 417 |
| Enfeeble (5) | 700 | 0.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 350 | 350 |
| Shaken (3) | 564 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 282 | 282 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Inquisitor Lightsaber | 47,600 | 4.0% | 24 | 41.7% | 2,690 | 1,983 |
| DE-10 Pistol {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 36,604 | 3.1% | 68 | 67.6% | 949 | 538 |
| Firestar 10-K | 21,030 | 1.8% | 20 | 60.0% | 1,348 | 1,051 |
| "Nova Edge" Sword | 14,566 | 1.2% | 6 | 100.0% | 2,900 | 2,427 |
| Chromosome Melter | 12,752 | 1.1% | 10 | 20.0% | 1,485 | 1,275 |
| DC15 Rifle 1153 DPS Acid | 4,932 | 0.4% | 4 | 100.0% | 1,242 | 1,233 |